#JménoKategorieRegistračkaMísto
1Jan PolášekTrenérTZL860127.8. - Svitavy
2Jindřich BenešH18KON040427.8. Svitavy
3Lenka JílkováD16UOL065427.8. Svitavy
4Jan ČihákH16HOR060127.8. Svitavy
5Vít ŠkáchaH18DKP031028.9. Pardubice
6Viki ŠkáchováD16DKP065528.9. Pardubice
7Zuzka ŠkáchováD16DKP065628.9. Pardubice
8Marie ŠaňákováD16UOL065127.8. Svitavy
9Veronika LubrichováD18STE045127.8. Svitavy
10David ŠtorekH20JPV020227.8. Svitavy
11Jan ŠtorekH16JPV050527.8. Svitavy
12Anna VenusováD16STE055427.8. Svitavy
13Krišpína SkyvováTrenérSTE705427.8. Svitavy
14Peca SkyvaTrenérSTE650127.8. Svitavy
15Helena BurdováD16STE065327.8. Svitavy
16Michaela SrbováD16LPU055730.8. Praha
17Vladimír SrbH14SJI070130.8. Praha
18Johana MatouškováD14STE075128.8. Olomouc
19Lukáš TomanekH16KSU050227.8. Svitavy
20Alexandr JordánH16KSU062627.8. Svitavy
21Adam BláhaH16KSU052527.8. Svitavy
22Jan MičaH14KSU070127.8. Svitavy
23Barbora Housková D16DOR066530.8. Praha
24Kateřina MišekováD14KAM075630.8. Praha
25Dorotea TicháD18DKP035130.8. Praha
26Sára LošťákováD16PGP066030.8. Praha
27Adam TitzH18VSP040130.8. Praha
28Markéta KodejšováD18VSP045830.8. Praha
29Tereza HavlováD14KNC075030.8. Praha
30Antonín SvobodaH16VPM060130.8. Praha
31Patrik ŠtáblH16KSU060627.8. Svitavy
32Adam ŠtáblH18KSU040127.8. Svitavy
33Martin GajdaH18KAM040530.8. Praha
34Štěpán KoliášH16DKP061030.8. Praha
35Martin SnížekH18DOR040528.9. Pardubice
36Jaroslav SedláčekH18DKP 030928.9. Pardubice
37Petr MinaříkH14TZL070928.8. Olomouc
38Vojtěch VáclavíkH14TZL071128.8. Olomouc
39Filip NemšovskýH16VSP050028.9. Pardubice
40Jana MatouškováD16MOV055128.9. Pardubice
41Marian Petr ZádrapaH16MOV050328.9. Pardubice
42Eva LubrichováTrenérSTE755627.8. Svitavy
43Lucie KrejčováD18ROU045330.8. Praha
44Barbora HolasováD16AOP065127.8. Svitavy
45Marian Petr ZádrapaH16MOV050328.9. Pardubice
46Lukáš VitebskýH18JJN030228.9. Pardubice
47Annabelle MagazuD16DOR065728.9. Pardubice
48Klára KurečkováD16TBM066730.8. Praha
49Hana DouškováD16TBM065930.8. Praha
50Filip SchwabH14TBM 071030.8. Praha
51Jiří RačanskýH14TBM070630.8. Praha
52Lukas MagazuH14DOR080528.9. Pardubice
53Jonáš PtáčekH14TBM071730.8. Praha
54Vojtěch Daniel EliášH16TBM060430.8. Praha
55Radan ČechH16TBM061130.8. Praha
56Ema FuchsováD16TBM065330.8. Praha
57Jan ŠtěpánekH16TBM060730.8. Praha
58Martina EhlováD16TBM065530.8. Praha
59Matěj TřešňákH14070128.9. Pardubice
60Daniel MudrákH16TBM062930.8. Praha
61Lenka PorubskáD18TBM045130.8. Praha
62Prokop HanousekH16TBM061330.8. Praha
63Marta KudrnáčováD14KAM075430.8. Praha
64Adéla KotkováD16RIC065530.8. Praha
65Kateřina ŠtěpováD16PGP065730.8. Praha
66Jiří DondaH18ONO040330.8. Praha
67Lea MartanováD16TUR055528.9. Pardubice
68ELIŠKA VILÉMOVÁD16VLI065528.9. Pardubice
69Ema ČernáD18ROU045130.8. Praha
70Jana PekařováD20TUR025227.8. Svitavy
71Kateřina DouškováD16TBM067930.8. Praha
72Tomáš OdehnalH16PBM050027.8. Svitavy
73Albert Mareš H18DKP030830.8. Praha
74Ondřej BroschH16RBK060627.8. Svitavy
75Tereza ŠtětínskáD14MOV075128.9. Pardubice
76Adam ValíkH18AOP030128.8. Olomouc
77Ondřej StrakošH16TZL060127.8. Svitavy
78Adam ŠkvorH20KAM020230.8. Praha
79Ondřej StrakošH16TZL060128.8. Olomouc
80Natálie GalloD16AOP065227.8. Svitavy
81Ondřej GalloH14AOP080227.8. Svitavy
82Eva UrbánkováD16ONO065030.8. Praha
83Viktorie SmékalováD18UOL045027.8. Svitavy
84Václav Pernička H16TZL060228.8. Olomouc
85Ema MrkvičkováD18TZL045128.8. Olomouc
86Kristýna FinstrlováD14ZBM075228.9. Pardubice
87Michaela GajdováD14VSP075230.8. Praha
88Eva BaldrianováD14VSP075130.8. Praha
89Hana MalečkováD16VSP055330.8. Praha
90Klára AschermannováD18VSP045430.8. Praha
91Kateřina KožíškováD16VPM065230.8. Praha
92Marie BartošováD18MLA045130.8. Praha
93Kateřina BělouškováD14CTB075228.9. Pardubice
94Klára AschermannováD18VSP045430.8. Praha
95Martin KabátH18PGP040830.8. Praha
96Matyáš KolářH18PGP030428.9. Pardubice
97Vojtěch TeringlH14VCB070230.8. Praha
98Marie JanošíkováD14VCB075230.8. Praha
99Eva JanošíkováD16VCB0552 30.8. Praha
100Jan UrválekH14TBM070730.8. Praha
101Pavel NovosadH18TZL040428.8. Olomouc
102Adam HustýH18TZL0403 28.8. Olomouc
103Matouš Nathaniel PetrilákH18DOR040930.8. Praha
104Hana KoubováD16DKP055830.8. Praha
105Eliška Poborská D18DKP035830.8. Praha
106Karolína RychláD14AOP075727.8. Svitavy
107Ctibor PodrábskýH14VLI070028.9. Pardubice
108Marie PodrábskáTrenérVLI745128.9. Pardubice
109jonatan svirákH16TBM060830.8. Praha
110Jan HyxaH14VLI070228.9. Pardubice
111Bára ŠtemberováD16TJN065028.9. Pardubice
112Jan ŠtemberaTrenérTJN751328.9. Pardubice
113Štěpán WaldhauserH18TUR040928.9. Pardubice
114Eliška HákováD16TJN065428.9. Pardubice
115Tomáš DohnálekH18SHK040328.9. Pardubice
116Jan ZurynekH16TJN060528.9. Pardubice
117Kryštof HájekH20TUR021228.9. Pardubice
118Marie ŠestákováD18VLI045228.9. Pardubice
119Oldřich KohoutekH18BSO030130.8. Praha
120Ondřej MiklasH14VLI070128.9. Pardubice
121Erik HeczkoH14VLI080428.9. Pardubice
122Filip BenešH14VLI070828.9. Pardubice
123Judita MellanováD16TUR055928.9. Pardubice
124Soňa PesničákováD18JJN045128.9. Pardubice
125Adéla SkácelováD18JJN045428.9. Pardubice
126Matyáš ŠtreglH18VRL030128.9. Pardubice
127Vojtěch ŠubrtH16DKP050228.9. Pardubice
128Eliška TomanováD16ZBM065828.9. Pardubice
129Filip MedunaH16ONO060330.8. Praha
130Filip MairichH16JJN060030.8. Praha
131Vojtěch ČernýH14DKP071230.8. Praha
132Kristýna MatyášováD16CHA055528.9. Pardubice
133Filip NemšovskýH16VSP050030.8. Praha
134Oliver HabánH16JJN060230.8. Praha
135Šimon SlámaH16LCE050228.8. Olomouc
136Anežka NetukováD14SHK075028.9. Pardubice
137Julie BambouskováD16DOR065030.8. Praha
138Matěj ŠebelkaH14VLI080528.9. Pardubice
139Nela kubákováD18SJH045130.8. Praha
140Vanda VávrováD18HOR035028.9. Pardubice
141Tomáš DoušekH18TBM040128.9. Pardubice
142Vojtěch KočaH16ZBM060230.8. Praha
143Jan DolejšíH16DOK060228.9. Pardubice
144Martin ČermákH16PHK050228.9. Pardubice
145Kryštof JanderaH14PGP070030.8. Praha
146Amálie LampováD14DKP075230.8. Praha
147Kateřina LamačováD16TUR066028.9. Pardubice
148Doubravka ProcházkováD16PBM27.8. Svitavy
149Petra ŠilerováD14DKP076030.8. Praha
150David NěmecH16LPM050430.8. Praha
151Johana Chvátilová D18PHK045028.9. Pardubice
152Štěpán VrábelH14PHK070528.9. Pardubice
153Milan MalačkaH20DKP021028.8. Olomouc
154Jan MelišíkH16TAP050228.9. Pardubice
155Lucie Hlaváčová D16TBM066030.8. Praha
156Ladislav ČepičkaH18LPM030330.8. Praha
157Karel BřezinaH16CHA060528.9. Pardubice
158Jan MelišíkH16TAP050228.9. Pardubice
159Jiří KostkaH20AOP020127.8. Svitavy
160Tomáš KučeraH16ZBM060527.8. Svitavy
161Šimon StehlíkH16LPM050130.8. Praha
162Kuba StehlíkH14LPM070030.8. Praha
163Albert HavličekH18BSO030430.8. Praha
164Vilém BednaříkH16pbm050928.8. Olomouc
165Matyáš KopeckýD14SJC070228.9. Pardubice
166Jakub TicháčekH14SJC070428.9. Pardubice
167Jan VaníčekH14SJC070528.9. Pardubice
168Sheila HavrdováD14SJC075028.9. Pardubice
169Jan NechanickýH20TBM020028.9. Pardubice
170Kateřina Hanušová D18VRL045528.9. Pardubice
171Filip Hanuš H16VRL060428.9. Pardubice
172Prokop TomášekH14TUR0711 28.9. Pardubice
173Barbora LamačováD14BOR075028.9. Pardubice
174Barbora LipenskáD14CHA075328.9. Pardubice
175Karolína ŠvecováD16ZVO055728.9. Pardubice
176Radim TokárH18VPM030030.8. Praha
177Jolana ŠtraitováD18VSP045630.8. Praha
178Jan LacinaH14DKP071730.8. Praha
179Julie FinstrlováD16ZBM055228.9. Pardubice
180Vilém Štrait H14VSP070130.8. Praha
181Šimon MarečekH20LPU022228.9. Pardubice
182Johana ŠestákováD14VLI085328.9. Pardubice
183Marie ŠestákováD18VLI045228.9. Pardubice
184Matěj BorunskýH16AOP060027.8. Svitavy
185Tobias PekárekH16TZL050228.8. Olomouc
186Valentina BataniD16TZL055128.8. Olomouc
187Anna Marie SmutnáD18DKP035928.9. Pardubice
188Adam ValíkH18AOP030127.8. Svitavy
189Matyáš ZakouřilH18VSP040030.8. Praha
190Jáchym CoufalH20ZBM020028.8. Olomouc
191Lukáš RichtrH20TUR020428.9. Pardubice
192Alice Gregorová D14DKP075830.8. Praha
193Sára PeckoD18ONO045230.8. Praha
194Michaela NovotnáD16TUR055128.9. Pardubice
195Barbora NovotnáD16TUR055228.9. Pardubice
196Matyáš ZakouřilH18VSP040030.8. Praha
197Daniel BolehovskýH16VSP050830.8. Praha
198Vojtěch NejezchlebH16TUR050328.9. Pardubice
199Eliška KarafiátováD14ABM075227.8. Svitavy
200Veronika ArnoštováD18VSP045028.9. Pardubice
201Adam ZřídkaveselýH16PBM050527.8. Svitavy
202Martin MelišíkH20TAP020028.9. Pardubice
203Klára LinhartováD16ZVO055628.9. Pardubice
204Julie BalejováD16KAM055130.8. Praha
205Magdalena KubecováD16STB055028.9. Pardubice
206Barbora Smolková D18TAP035628.9. Pardubice
207Přemysl ŽižkaH14DOR070630.8. Praha
208Simona HolíkováD16ONO055330.8. Praha
209Lucie DittrichováD16SKM055127.8. Svitavy
210Hana VítkováD14 SJI075028.9. Pardubice
211Matěj VítekH16SJI050028.9. Pardubice
212Jiří DondaH18ONO040328.9. Pardubice
213Jakub DondaH14ONO070028.9. Pardubice
214Laura KulováD16ONO055230.8. Praha
215Jan JirasH16DOR050528.9. Pardubice
216Igor VodičkaH16UOL050230.8. Praha
217Václav LorencH14070230.8. Praha
218Jiří HellerH16ROU050128.9. Pardubice
219František DostálH20UOL020128.8. Olomouc
220Tomáš UrbánekH16Zbm060428.8. Olomouc
221Klára BarnatováD18ZBM035228.8. Olomouc
222Adam UrbánekH18ZBM030228.9. Pardubice
223Jakub Valla H14TZL071028.8. Olomouc
224Ondřej PipekH20LPU020328.9. Pardubice
225Vít KundrataH14TZL070028.9. Pardubice
226Michaela DittrichováD20LCE025028.9. Pardubice
227Adéla PodoubskáD16TJN28.9. Pardubice
228Jakub StudničkaH14DKP071830.8. Praha
229Radim TokárH18VPM030028.9. Pardubice
230Barbora HouskováD16DOR065528.9. Pardubice
231Vojtěch MarekH18ZBM041028.8. Olomouc
232Domink MaroušekH14DKP071630.8. Praha
233Tomáš PrášilH16TTR050128.9. Pardubice
234Ondřej GrycH18TBM040628.8. Olomouc
235Zuzana SzymanskáD18DKP046330.8. Praha
236Jakub DolákH14DKP070730.8. Praha
237Adéla BinarováD18UOL045228.9. Pardubice
238Jakub RačanskýH16TBM050330.8. Praha
239Hugo WeissH14DKP072530.8. Praha
240Jolana SkalováD16TJN065328.9. Pardubice
241Vlaďka RaclavskáD20UOL025328.9. Pardubice
242Michaela Srbová D16LPU 055728.9. Pardubice
243Jiří MatoušekTrenérSTE750428.8. Olomouc
244Jana MatouškováTrenérSTE795128.8. Olomouc
245Markéta BídováD18UOL035127.8. Svitavy
246Jan StrýčekH16PBM050327.8. Svitavy
247Karolína PipkováD14LPU075628.9. Pardubice
248Matěj NeumannH18PHK040028.9. Pardubice
249Alžběta NeumannováD16PHK065028.9. Pardubice
250Štěpánka HudskáD18TUR045028.9. Pardubice
251Michaela MetelkováD16PHK055028.9. Pardubice
252Petr PodolskýH16SHK050728.9. Pardubice
253Jaroslav KurkaH16SHK050128.9. Pardubice
254Petr JanasH20PGP020028.9. Pardubice
255Matěj TkáčH18JJN040128.9. Pardubice
256Markéta MulíčkováD18ABM036228.9. Pardubice
257Martin KabátH18PGP040828.9. Pardubice
258Linda TomáškováD18TAP045528.9. Pardubice
259Tereza Měšťanová D16TAP0653 28.9. Pardubice
260Matouš ČernýH16TAP050128.9. Pardubice
261Ema BulířováD18TAP045228.9. Pardubice
262Antonín ČernýH18TAP040228.9. Pardubice
263Dominik SorkH16TAP050428.9. Pardubice
264Jakub SmolkaH16TAP050028.9. Pardubice
265Tomáš DrahoňovskýH14TUR070128.9. Pardubice
266Matěj MacharH16DKP060430.8. Praha
267Tereza FejfarováD18LPU036028.9. Pardubice
268Matyáš OujezdskýH18ZBM030728.9. Pardubice
269Milan MalačkaH20DKP021028.9. Pardubice
270Sára BednaříkováD20LCE025228.9. Pardubice
271František ČtrnáctH18PGP040128.9. Pardubice
272Vojtěch OranyH18SJI040128.9. Pardubice
273Hana KoubováD16DKP055828.9. Pardubice
274Zuzana StoklasováD18LPU045628.9. Pardubice
275Viktorie DuškováD16TJN065528.9. Pardubice
276Tereza SlavíkováD16CHT065628.9. Pardubice
277Šimon KolářH18SHK040528.9. Pardubice
278Adéla VandasováD20PHK025528.9. Pardubice
279Eliška PavlováD16MOV065028.9. Pardubice
280Jakub PěčekH14SKM070028.9. Pardubice
281Jáchym BulířH16TAP060228.9. Pardubice
282Anežka ChrtkováD16065828.9. Pardubice
283Romana HaltofováD18TRI045128.9. Pardubice
284Martina KopeckáD16PHK055528.9. Pardubice
285Klára BublíkováD14TAP075228.9. Pardubice
286Romana HaltofováD18TRI045128.9. Pardubice
287Jakub ChaloupskýH18PHK030228.9. Pardubice
288Daniela Houzvickova D14TUR075128.9. Pardubice
289Marek MrskočH20LPU020528.9. Pardubice
290Josef ŠtěrbákH18ZBM040928.9. Pardubice
291Eliška KolarczykováD16TRI055128.9. Pardubice
292Anna HeczkováD16VLI065228.9. Pardubice
293Petra BrukováD18TRI045028.9. Pardubice
294Petr MartynekH18TRI030428.9. Pardubice
295Kryštof JelínekH18LPU031428.9. Pardubice
296Zuzana PříkazskáD16PHK065428.9. Pardubice
297Adéla SavrukováD16TJN065628.9. Pardubice
298Antonín MalýH16JIL050128.9. Pardubice
299Vojtěch VáňaH18LPU031228.9. Pardubice
300Adam Štichhauer H16LPU0603 28.9. Pardubice
301Rostislav SližH18TRI030228.9. Pardubice
302Zuzana SzymanskáD18DKP046328.9. Pardubice
303Karolína ČečkováD16SHK065028.9. Pardubice
304Klára AdámkováD18JIL045228.9. Pardubice
305Anna KarlováD18JIL035228.9. Pardubice
306Filip JelínekH16LPU 051428.9. Pardubice
307Kateřina ŠvíglerováD14LPU075228.9. Pardubice
308Martin HulejaH16TZL060428.9. Pardubice
309Daniel ŠtichhauerH18LPU040528.9. Pardubice
310Lucie KrejčováD18ROU045328.9. Pardubice
311Lucie KrejčováD18ROU045328.9. Pardubice
312Marek BialožytH18TRI030128.9. Pardubice
313Ondřej KuchařH16TAP060928.9. Pardubice
314Vendula NovotnáD14PHK077728.9. Pardubice
315Martina KoškováD16shk065228.9. Pardubice
316Šimon BuďárekH14STH070328.9. Pardubice
317Marek NovákH16SHK050528.9. Pardubice
318Lucie BallonováD16066428.9. Pardubice
319Anežka MaláD14JIL075128.9. Pardubice
320Anežka ChlupáčováD14SHK076028.9. Pardubice
321Lukáš PompachH16050028.9. Pardubice
322Jan ŠtěpánekH16TBM060728.9. Pardubice
323Karolína KunáškováD14VLI085128.9. Pardubice
324Dan SalabaH18JIL040428.9. Pardubice
325Monika PodlesakovaD14PHK075228.9. Pardubice
326Laura De HeijD18RIC045028.9. Pardubice
327Ondřej ŠípekH16LPU050528.9. Pardubice
328Hugo HoetzelH16TUR050528.9. Pardubice
329Kryštof PatkaH14BOR070228.9. Pardubice
330Jakub ByrtusH16SIT050228.9. Pardubice
331Michal VotočekH16JIL060128.9. Pardubice
332Teresa MrózekD20SIT025128.9. Pardubice
333Eduard VojvodikH16MOV060028.9. Pardubice
334Klára HaasováD16LPU065528.9. Pardubice
335Filip HaasH18LPU040128.9. Pardubice
336Vojtěch KočaH16ZBM060228.9. Pardubice
337Petr HeřmánekH16tur050028.9. Pardubice
338Petra HolečkováD20SHK025028.9. Pardubice
339Magdaléna ChrástováD16STH055128.9. Pardubice
340Šimon JelínekH16BOR051028.9. Pardubice
341Kateřina Blažková D20SJH025228.9. Pardubice
342Ondrej MacekH20LPU020928.9. Pardubice
343Adéla JelínkováD20LPU025428.9. Pardubice
344Tereza Brožková D18LPU0457 28.9. Pardubice
345Kateřina DvořákováD16065628.9. Pardubice
346Adéla KocmanováD14BOR075228.9. Pardubice
347Paweł MrózekH18SIT040228.9. Pardubice
348Martina ThýnováD18SHK035028.9. Pardubice
349Dominik Hájek H16LPU0607 28.9. Pardubice
350Prokop HanousekH16TBM061328.9. Pardubice
351Marek FajfrH16061228.9. Pardubice
352Jiří BlahaH18VSP041128.9. Pardubice
353Michal BlahaH18VSP041228.9. Pardubice
354Adam JakubskýH18SHK040628.9. Pardubice
355Marek NovákH16SHK050528.9. Pardubice
356Adéla RandákováD18VRL045228.9. Pardubice
357Tomáš KovaříkH18SIT040128.9. Pardubice
358Petra RakováD20SHK025128.9. Pardubice
359David EllederH16TAP061528.9. Pardubice
360Pavla ŠimšováD16PGP055728.9. Pardubice
361Jáchym KučeraH18DOR030128.9. Pardubice
362Ema MarkováD20SSU025228.9. Pardubice
363Filip ŠauliH18030128.9. Pardubice
364Štěpán KožinaH18PGP030028.9. Pardubice
365Matěj KuchařH18TAP040528.9. Pardubice
366Zuzana SzymanskáD18DKP046328.9. Pardubice