# Jméno Kategorie Registračka Místo
1 Marek Cahel Trenér LCE8803 30.8. Pardubice
2 Milan Malačka H18 DKP0210 31.8. Praha
3 Jana Pekařová D18 TUR0252 30.8. Pardubice
4 Veronika Lubrichová D16 STE0451 1.9. Olomouc
5 Dorotea Tichá D16 DKP0351 31.8. Praha
6 Lubomír Tichý H16 SHK0303 30.8. Pardubice
7 Hubert Waněk H16 LPU0309 30.8. Pardubice
8 Vilém Bednařík H14 VLI0509 1.9. Olomouc
9 Emma Bednaříková D16 ZBM0359 1.9. Olomouc
10 Alžběta Podrábská D16 VLI0451 12.10. Pardubice
11 Adéla Skácelová D16 VLI0454 12.10. Pardubice
12 Kateřina Skácelová D14 VLI0550 12.10. Pardubice
13 Majda Škáchová D18 DKP0156 31.8. Praha
14 Vít Škácha H16 DKP0310 31.8. Praha
15 Mery Podrábská Trenér VLI7451 12.10. Pardubice
16 Jan Rusin H20 LPU0008 30.8. Pardubice
17 Marie Šestáková D16 VLI0452 12.10. Pardubice
18 Štěpán Waldhauser H16 BOR0409 12.10. Pardubice
19 Nikola Thýnová D20 SHK0051 30.8. Pardubice
20 Martina Thýnová D16 SHK0350 30.8. Pardubice
21 Michal Krpata H16 LPU0403 12.10. Pardubice
22 Daniel Štichhauer H16 LPU0405 12.10. Pardubice
23 Hana Malečková D14 VSP0553 31.8. Praha
24 Martin Šimša H16 PGP0309 31.8. Praha
25 Pavla Šimšová D14 MFP0551 31.8. Praha
26 Taťána Slámová D18 OSN0250 30.8. Pardubice
27 Jan Nechanický H18 OSN0200 12.10. Pardubice
28 Klára Nechanická D20 OSN0050 12.10. Pardubice
29 Kateřina Nevěřilová Trenér LCE0254 12.10. Pardubice
30 Anna Marie Smutná D16 DKP0359 31.8. Praha
31 Jiří Kostka H18 AOP0201 30.8. Pardubice
32 Jan Kočíb Trenér TJN 9303 31.8. Praha
33 Vít Čech H16 AOP0302 30.8. Pardubice
34 Bára Pušová D16 LPU0357 12.10. Pardubice
35 Michaela Srbová D14 SJI0551 12.10. Pardubice
36 Tomáš Odehnal H14 ADA0500 12.10. Pardubice
37 Jan Strýček H14 ADA0503 12.10. Pardubice
38 Vojtěch Fousek H16 RBK0403 12.10. Pardubice
39 David Němec H14 LPM0504 30.8. Pardubice
40 Zuzana Stoklasová D16 OSN0454 12.10. Pardubice
41 Jáchym Kučera H16 DOR0301 30.8. Pardubice
42 Matěj HANOUSEK H16 RBK 0404 12.10. Pardubice
43 Lucie Krejčová D16 ROU0453 31.8. Praha
44 Kristýna Matyášová D14 CHA0555 31.8. Praha
45 Dominik Průša H16 VSP0406 31.8. Praha
46 Hana Koubová D14 DKP0558 31.8. Praha
47 Jakub Smolka H14 Tap0500 12.10. Pardubice
48 Antonín Švarc H18 DKP0203 12.10. Pardubice
49 Jaroslav Sedláček H16 DKP0309 12.10. Pardubice
50 Šimon Stehlík H14 LPM0501 30.8. Pardubice
51 Tobias Pekárek H14 TZL0502 1.9. Olomouc
52 Pavel Novosad H16 TZL0404 1.9. Olomouc
53 Karolína Hovořáková D16 ZBM0351 30.8. Pardubice
54 Veronika Blažková D14 SJH0551 12.10. Pardubice
55 Martin Kabát H16 PGP0408 31.8. Praha
56 Adam Valík H16 AOP0301 30.8. Pardubice
57 Valentina Batani D14 TZL0551 1.9. Olomouc
58 Bořek Vaněk H14 TZL0505 1.9. Olomouc
59 Jakub Chaloupský H16 PHK0302 30.8. Pardubice
60 Oldřich Kohoutek H16 BSO0301 30.8. Pardubice
61 Štěpánka Shánělová D20 CHC0152 12.10. Pardubice
62 Adam Hustý H16 TZL0403 1.9. Olomouc
63 Barbora Smolková D16 TAP0356 12.10. Pardubice
64 Ema Černá D16 ROU0451 31.8. Praha
65 Matyáš Doležal H18 STE0208 1.9. Olomouc
66 Josef Nagy H20 TJN0006 12.10. Pardubice
67 Michaela Šklíbová D20 TJN0153 12.10. Pardubice
68 Jan Picek Trenér TJN9101 30.8. Pardubice
69 Aleš Dlouhý H14 PGP0502 31.8. Praha
70 Petr Synek H18 DOK0200 12.10. Pardubice
71 František Dostál H18 UOL0201 1.9. Olomouc
72 Ondřej Lesák H16 TJN0306 12.10. Pardubice
73 Tereza Fejfarová D16 LPU0360 12.10. Pardubice
74 Judita Mellanová D14 TUR0559 12.10. Pardubice
75 Tereza Hovorková D18 ZVO0153 31.8. Praha
76 Jáchym Hojný H16 SJH0301 12.10. Pardubice
77 Vojtěch Orany H16 SJI0401 12.10. Pardubice
78 Ladislav Čepička H16 LPM0303 30.8. Pardubice
79 Marek Štěrba H16 SKV0401 30.8. Pardubice
80 Jiří Donda H16 ONO0403 30.8. Pardubice
81 Štěpánka Hudská D16 TUR0450 12.10. Pardubice
82 Kryštof Hájek H18 TUR0212 12.10. Pardubice
83 Julie Balejová D14 KAM0551 31.8. Praha
84 Tereza Hájková D14 TUR0556 12.10. Pardubice
85 Eliška Burešová D16 VLI0456 12.10. Pardubice
86 Vojtěch Řehoř H16 0303 12.10. Pardubice
87 Tomáš Prášil H14 TTR0501 12.10. Pardubice
88 Radim Kligl H18 TBM0103 12.10. Pardubice
89 Ondřej Metelka H18 PHK0101 30.8. Pardubice
90 Lukáš Richtr H18 VPM0204 30.8. Pardubice
91 Matyáš Štregl H16 VRL0301 12.10. Pardubice
92 Kamila Richtrová D16 VPM0451 30.8. Pardubice
93 Jan Rücker H18 HOR0201 30.8. Pardubice
94 Tomáš Zalaba H18 SJC0101 30.8. Pardubice
95 Kateřina Koberová D16 LPU0352 30.8. Pardubice
96 Matouš Černý H14 TAP0501 12.10. Pardubice
97 Martin Melišík H18 TAP0200 12.10. Pardubice
98 Ondřej Měšťan H18 TAP0100 12.10. Pardubice
99 Antonín Černý H16 TAP0402 12.10. Pardubice
100 Jan Melišík H14 TAP0502 12.10. Pardubice
101 Daniel Bolehovský H14 VSP0508 12.10. Pardubice
102 Ondra Paleček H18 LPU0105 12.10. Pardubice
103 Marek Bejvl H16 LME0400 31.8. Praha
104 Jolana Štraitová D16 VSP0456 31.8. Praha
105 Magdaléna Cetlová D14 AOP0552 30.8. Pardubice
106 Ema Pračková D16 RIC0451 12.10. Pardubice
107 Soňa Pesničáková D16 TJN0451 12.10. Pardubice
108 Adéla Matochová D14 TZL0552 1.9. Olomouc
109 Šimon Tůma H16 TAP 0400 12.10. Pardubice
110 Kateřina Černá D18 VPM0250 30.8. Pardubice
111 Anna Mašínová D18 TJN0152 12.10. Pardubice
112 Matěj Neumann H16 PHK0400 30.8. Pardubice
113 Lukáš Richtr H18 VPM0204 30.8. Pardubice
114 Michal Švadlena H18 CHC0101 30.8. Pardubice
115 Markéta Mulíčková D16 ABM0362 1.9. Olomouc
116 Michaela Metelková D14 PHK0550 12.10. Pardubice
117 Klára Barnatová D16 ZBM0352 30.8. Pardubice
118 Sofie Šafková D18 KAM0153 31.8. Praha
119 Filip Rajman H16 UOL0301 1.9. Olomouc
120 Štěpánka Shánělová D18 CHC0152 12.10. Pardubice
121 Marek Mrskoč H18 LPU0205 30.8. Pardubice
122 Adéla Randáková D16 VRL0452 12.10. Pardubice
123 Markéta Rotková D16 ZBM0455 30.8. Pardubice
124 Marie Podrábská D18 TJN0259 12.10. Pardubice
125 Anežka Hlaváčová D18 TBM0199 30.8. Pardubice
126 Šimon Sláma H14 LCE0502 1.9. Olomouc
127 Michal Bolehovský H18 VSP0202 12.10. Pardubice
128 Kateřina Blažková D18 SJH0252 12.10. Pardubice
129 Lukáš Vitebský H16 TJN0302 30.8. Pardubice
130 Martina Opálková D20 BBM0050 12.10. Pardubice
131 Matěj Tkáč H16 TJN0401 30.8. Pardubice
132 Róza Vejražková D18 SJC0151 12.10. Pardubice
133 Adéla Pišová D14 LCE0551 1.9. Olomouc
134 Šimon Lukašák H18 STE0202 12.10. Pardubice
135 František Čtrnáct H16 PGP0401 30.8. Pardubice
136 Jan Gajda H18 KAM0105 30.8. Pardubice
137 Magdaléna Chrástová D14 STH0551 12.10. Pardubice
138 Štěpán Kožina H16 Pgp0300 30.8. Pardubice
139 Filip Adámek H18 TBM0101 12.10. Pardubice
140 Vanda Vávrová D16 HOR0350 30.8. Pardubice
141 Petra Holečková D18 SHK0250 30.8. Pardubice
142 František Otruba H14 PLU0501 1.9. Olomouc
143 Matouš Petrilák H16 DOR0409 30.8. Pardubice
144 Vendula Růžičková D18 CHA0252 31.8. Praha
145 Karolína Bejvlová D18 KAM0258 31.8. Praha
146 Vlaďka Raclavská D18 UOL0253 12.10. Pardubice
147 Tereza Chrástová D18 STH0251 30.8. Pardubice
148 Martin Gajda H16 KAM0405 30.8. Pardubice
149 Simona Holíková D14 ONO0553 30.8. Pardubice
150 Borivoj Pilat H14 DKL0500 31.8. Praha
151 Krišpína Skyvová Trenér STE7054 1.9. Olomouc
152 Marek Haltof H18 TRI0200 1.9. Olomouc
153 Radim Tokár H16 VPM0300 30.8. Pardubice
154 Paweł Mrózek H16 TRI0401 12.10. Pardubice
155 Teresa Mrózek D18 TRI0251 12.10. Pardubice
156 Simona Holíková D14 ONO0553 30.8. Pardubice
157 Sára Pecko D16 ONO0452 30.8. Pardubice
158 Lucie Korpasová D18 TBM0151 12.10. Pardubice
159 Anna Karlová D16 JIL0352 30.8. Pardubice
160 Kateřina Kosobudová D18 VTA0253 31.8. Praha
161 Kateřina Hanušová D16 0455 30.8. Pardubice
162 Ema Marková D18 STE0252 1.9. Olomouc
163 Jana Peterová D20 LPU0057 30.8. Pardubice
164 Ondřej Pipek H18 LPU0203 12.10. Pardubice
165 Anna Kosobudová D14 VTA0551 31.8. Praha
166 Filip Šauli H16 vpm0301 31.8. Praha
167 Tereza Brožková D16 KUO0451 30.8. Pardubice
168 Marek Kouba H18 VTA0202 31.8. Praha
169 Julie Finstrlová D14 ZBM0552 30.8. Pardubice
170 Rostislav Sliž H16 TRI0302 12.10. Pardubice
171 Jakub Jedlička H16 404 31.8. Praha
172 Martin Roudný H20 LPU0002 30.8. Pardubice
173 Pavel Metelka Trenér PHK 30.8. Pardubice
174 Lucie Dittrichová D14 SKM0551 1.9. Olomouc
175 Michaela Dittrichová D18 SKM0251 1.9. Olomouc
176 Lucie Krejčová D16 ROU0453 12.10. Pardubice
177 Jakub Janda H16 DOR0403 31.8. Praha
178 Adéla Vandasová D18 PHK0255 30.8. Pardubice
179 Barbora Novotná D14 TUR0552 12.10. Pardubice
180 Lea Martanová D16 VLI0555 12.10. Pardubice
181 Jiří Heller H14 ROU0501 12.10. Pardubice
182 Elin Martanová D18 VLI0252 12.10. Pardubice
183 Matyáš Zakouřil H16 VSP0400 31.8. Praha
184 Jakub Krupa H16 TRI0404 12.10. Pardubice
185 Tomáš Dohnálek H16 SHK0403 30.8. Pardubice
186 Jáchym Coufal H18 ZBM0200 30.8. Pardubice
187 Dominika Plochová Trenér DKP8651 31.8. Praha
188 Magdalena Kubecová D14 STB0550 12.10. Pardubice
189 Karolína Cejpková D14 SRK0552 12.10. Pardubice
190 Daniel Šeps H14 SRK0504 12.10. Pardubice
191 Ondřej Damek H14 TRI0503 12.10. Pardubice
192 Matěj Sikora H14 TRI0501 12.10. Pardubice
193 Martin Černoch H14 PLU 0500 1.9. Olomouc
194 Hana Beranová D16 VSP 0455 31.8. Praha
195 Markéta Kodejšová D16 VSP0458 31.8. Praha
196 Matyáš Jirka H18 UOL0203 1.9. Olomouc
197 Vojtěch Šubrt H14 DKP0502 30.8. Pardubice
198 Ondřej Volák H20 LPU0010 30.8. Pardubice
199 Filip Jelínek H14 RUZ0500 12.10. Pardubice
200 Tomáš Doušek H16 TBM0401 12.10. Pardubice
201 Kryštof Jelínek H16 RUZ0301 12.10. Pardubice
202 Martin Klein H16 LTP0404 12.10. Pardubice
203 Bára Pachmannová D16 AOP0351 12.10. Pardubice
204 Kamila Špringlová D20 TBM0050 12.10. Pardubice
205 Ondřej Janda H18 DOR0100 12.10. Pardubice
206 Jonáš Gottstein H18 JIL0107 12.10. Pardubice
207 Johana Chvátilová D16 PHK0450 12.10. Pardubice
208 Adam Urbánek H16 ZBM 0302 12.10. Pardubice
209 Kateřina Grycová D20 TBM0058 12.10. Pardubice
210 Markéta Bídová D16 UOL0532 1.9. Olomouc
211 Jan Pokorný H16 TJN0400 12.10. Pardubice
212 Zuzana Morávková D14 SRK0551 12.10. Pardubice
213 Jan Šklíba Trenér SRK7501 12.10. Pardubice
214 Jan Tachezy H18 DOR0120 12.10. Pardubice
215 Filip Haas H16 LPU 0401 12.10. Pardubice
216 Jiří Silnoušek Trenér STE7200 1.9. Olomouc
217 Vojtěch Zabořil H18 TUR0110 12.10. Pardubice
218 Adéla Binarová D16 UOL0452 1.9. Olomouc
219 Ema Bulířová D16 TAP0452 30.8. Pardubice
220 Radek Svoboda H18 STE0207 12.10. Pardubice
221 Karolína Bejvlová D18 KAM0258 12.10. Pardubice
222 Jakub Byrtus H14 SIT0502 12.10. Pardubice
223 František Karásek H16 PLU0301 1.9. Olomouc
224 Nela Pekařová D14 VTA0552 31.8. Praha
225 Ema Gottsteinová D16 JIL0451 12.10. Pardubice
226 Michaela Černochová D16 PLU0351 1.9. Olomouc
227 Karolína Švecová D14 ZVO0557 31.8. Praha
228 Anežka Švecová D16 ZVO0352 12.10. Pardubice
229 Veronika Šklíbová D18 SRK0153 12.10. Pardubice
230 Vít Štefan H18 STH0202 30.8. Pardubice
231 Alžběta Doudová D14 PHK0554 12.10. Pardubice
232 Eliška Chrzová D16 PGP0353 31.8. Praha
233 Martina Pelantová D14 RIC0550 12.10. Pardubice
234 Hugo Hoetzel H14 TUR0505 12.10. Pardubice
235 Tomáš Janovský Trenér PGP 31.8. Praha
236 Tomáš Rak H16 SHK0400 30.8. Pardubice
237 Petra Raková D18 SHK0251 30.8. Pardubice
238 Petr Heřmánek H14 TUR0500 12.10. Pardubice
239 Marie Vyhnálková D18 RIC0151 31.8. Praha
240 Vojtěch Nejezchleb H14 TUR0503 12.10. Pardubice
241 Sebastian Šafka H18 KAM0101 12.10. Pardubice
242 Lucie Semíková D18 0250 12.10. Pardubice
243 Vašek Zakouřil Trenér VSP7401 31.8. Praha
244 Valentýna Kopecká D16 VSP0453 31.8. Praha
245 Petra Bruková D16 TRI0450 12.10. Pardubice
246 Matyáš Kolář H16 PGP0304 12.10. Pardubice
247 Tereza Hovorková D18 ZVO0153 12.10. Pardubice
248 Klára Aschermannová D16 0454 31.8. Praha
249 Ema Marková D18 STE0252 12.10. Pardubice
250 Tereza Kosová D18 PHK0151 12.10. Pardubice
251 Lukáš Link H18 STH0205 12.10. Pardubice
252 Borivoj Pilat H14 DKL0500 12.10. Pardubice
253 Jitka Novotná D16 SJH0454 12.10. Pardubice
254 Šimon Kolář H16 SHK0405 12.10. Pardubice
255 Tomáš Janovský H18 PGP0101 12.10. Pardubice
256 Dominik Sork H14 TAP0504 12.10. Pardubice
257 Barbora Matějková D18 SJC0156 12.10. Pardubice
258 Aleš Mühlbach H20 STH0104 12.10. Pardubice
259 Petr Janas H18 PGP0200 12.10. Pardubice
260 Laura De Heij D16 RIC0450 12.10. Pardubice
261 Vendy Rybková D16 TRI0453 12.10. Pardubice
262 Šárka Zoubková D14 TJN0554 12.10. Pardubice
263 Šárka Matěásková D14 JIL0551 12.10. Pardubice
264 Marek Bialožyt H16 TRI0301 12.10. Pardubice
265 Damian Kirschner H14 TRI0506 12.10. Pardubice
266 Romana Haltofová D16 TRI0451 12.10. Pardubice
267 Anna Tomášová D14 SRK0554 12.10. Pardubice
268 Julie Sokolová D14 VLI0552 12.10. Pardubice
269 Magda Hrnčířová D20 STH0051 12.10. Pardubice
270 Eliška Kolarczyková D14 TRI0551 12.10. Pardubice
271 Jiří Blaha H16 VSP0411 12.10. Pardubice
272 Michal Blaha H16 VSP0412 12.10. Pardubice
273 Anna Kopecká D14 JIL 0552 12.10. Pardubice
274 Vendula Janovská D16 JIL0453 12.10. Pardubice
275 Klára Adámková D16 JIL0452 12.10. Pardubice
276 Antonín Malý H14 JIL0501 12.10. Pardubice
277 Ondřej Valenta H16 JIL0401 12.10. Pardubice
278 Lukáš Fejfar H16 0310 12.10. Pardubice
279 Josef Štěrbák H16 ZBM0409 12.10. Pardubice
280 Václav Roudný H20 LPU0001 12.10. Pardubice
281 Alžběta Nešporová D20 TZL0051 12.10. Pardubice
282 Sebo Filipek H20 TRI0002 12.10. Pardubice
283 Jáchym Coufal H18 ZBM0200 12.10. Pardubice
284 František Světnický H18 STE0204 12.10. Pardubice
285 Vojtěch Marek H16 ZBM0410 12.10. Pardubice
286 Kateřina Končická D16 RIC 12.10. Pardubice
287 Jakub Peterka H16 LLI0404 12.10. Pardubice
288 Michal Nouza H14 SJH0505 12.10. Pardubice
289 Adéla Rýdlová D18 TJN0151 12.10. Pardubice
290 Erik Tuharský H18 TRI0100 12.10. Pardubice
291 Vít Matuš H18 VRB0202 12.10. Pardubice
292 David Fábera H16 SHK0305 12.10. Pardubice
293 Adam Kodytek H16 SHK0402 12.10. Pardubice
294 Šimon Kurz H18 VPM0208 12.10. Pardubice
295 Ondřej Kurz H14 VPM0503 12.10. Pardubice
296 Lukáš Pompach H14 PHK0500 12.10. Pardubice
297 Martin Čermák H14 PHK0502 12.10. Pardubice
298 Magda Rýdlová Trenér TJN6850 12.10. Pardubice