# Kategorie Registračka Jméno
1 Trenér TZL8601 Jan Polášek
2 H20 TBM9919 Vít Horčička
3 Trenér LCE8803 Marek Cahel
4 H18 DKP0210 Milan Malačka
5 H18 VPM0204 Lukáš Richtr
6 D18 TUR0252 Jana Pekařová
7 H16 DKP0310 Vít Škácha
8 D18 DKP0156 Magdalena Škáchová
9 H16 VRL0301 Matyáš Štregl
10 D20 KAM0051 Karolína Aschermannová
11 D20 TZL0051 Alzbeta Nesporova
12 H18 HOR0201 Jan Rücker
13 D18 SHK0250 Petra Holečková
14 D18 STH0251 Tereza Chrástová
15 H18 STH0205 Lukáš Link
16 H16 PHK0302 Jakub Chaloupský
17 D18 SJC0156 Barbora Matějková
18 H18 JIL0107 Jonáš Gottstein
19 D20 CHC9961 Jana Semrádová
20 D18 TUR0252 Jana Pekařová
21 D18 SJH0252 Kateřina Blažková
22 Trenér SHK9701 Vojtěch Netuka
23 D18 PHK0255 Adéla Vandasová
24 D18 SJC0151 Róza Vejražková
25 D16 JIL0352 Anna Karlová
26 D20 BBM0050 Martina Opálková
27 H18 VPM0204 Lukáš Richtr
28 H18 TBM0106 Vojtěch Gryc
29 D20 TBM0058 Kateřina Grycová
30 D18 TBM0151 Lucie Korpasová
31 D20 TBM0050 Kamila Špringlová
32 D18 SKM0251 Michaela Dittrichová
33 H18 TBM0101 Filip Adámek
34 H18 TBM0103 Radim Kligl
35 H16 TBM0326 Adam Lička
36 H18 STE0202 Šimon Lukašák
37 H18 Zbm0111 Tomas Milan
38 H16 zbm0407 Jakub Milán
39 H16 TBM0401 Tomáš Doušek
40 H16 KAM0405 Martin Gajda
41 D20 CHC9961 Jana Semrádová
42 D20 PHK9951 Barbora Chaloupská
43 H18 PGP0101 Tomáš Janovský
44 H16 lpu0309 Hubert Waněk
45 H16 PGP0309 Martin Šimša
46 D18 LPU0203 Ondřej Pipek
47 D18 PHK0151 Tereza Kosová
48 H20 LPU0008 Jan Rusin
49 D18 KAM0258 Karolína Bejvlová
50 D18 TJN0151 Adéla Rýdlová
51 D20 SHK0051 Nikola Thýnová
52 D20 OSN0050 Klára Nechanická
53 H18 OSN0200 Jan Nechanický
54 D18 TJN0251 Magdaléna Rýdlová
55 D20 9951SJC Nikola Zlámalová
56 H16 TJN0302 Lukáš Vitebský
57 H18 TAP0200 Martin Melišík
58 D18 KAM 0153 Sofie Šafková
59 H18 KAM0105 Jan Gajda
60 D18 PHK 0255 Adéla Vandasová
61 H18 PGP0200 Petr Janas
62 D18 TJN0152 Anna Mašínová
63 H16 VPM0301 Filip Šauli
64 H20 KAM9900 Ota Škvor
65 H18 CHC0101 Michal Švadlena
66 D20 LPU9958 Anna Kopecká
67 D20 SSU9953 Tereza Janošíková
68 D20 LPU0057 Jana Peterová
69 D20 PGP9954 Eliška Sieglová
70 H20 CHC9901 Tomáš Křivda
71 H20 LPU9902 Jonáš Fencl
72 H20 SJI0001 Petr Čech
73 H20 LPU0002 Martin Roudný
74 H20 TRI0002 Sebastian Filipek