# Kategorie Registračka Jméno Místo
1 Trenér TZL8601 Jan Polášek Česká Lípa
2 Trenér LCE8803 Marek Cahel Šumperk
3 Trenér LCE8803 Marek Cahel Česká Lípa
4 D18 TUR0252 Jana Pekařová Šumperk
5 H20 LPU0008 Jan Rusin Šumperk
6 H16 PGP0309 Martin Šimša Šumperk
7 H18 CHC0101 Michal Švadlena Šumperk
8 H18 LPU0105 Ondřej Paleček Šumperk
9 H18 DOK0200 Petr Synek Šumperk
10 H18 VPM0204 Lukáš Richtr Šumperk
11 D16 VPM0451 Kamila Richtrova Šumperk
12 H16 VPM0300 Radim Tokár Šumperk
13 D20 SSU9953 Tereza Janošíková Šumperk
14 D20 SJC 9951 Nikola Zlámalová Šumperk
15 D20 TUR9999 Šárka Sokolářová Šumperk
16 D18 SJH0252 Kateřina Blažková Šumperk
17 H16 LPU0309 Hubert Waněk Šumperk
18 H18 VPM0209 Šimon Mayer Šumperk
19 D20 LPU9958 Anna Kopecká Šumperk
20 H18 DOR0100 Ondřej Janda Šumperk
21 D16 LPU0352 Kateřina Koberová Šumperk
22 D18 DKP0156 Magdalena Škáchová Šumperk
23 D16 DKP0351 Dorotea Tichá Šumperk
24 D16 DKP0359 Anna Marie Smutná Šumperk
25 D16 LPU0360 Tereza Fejfarová Šumperk
26 H16 KAM0405 Martin Gajda Šumperk
27 H18 DKP0210 Milan Malačka Šumperk
28 D20 BBM0050 Martina Opálková Šumperk
29 D20 PHK9951 Barbora Chaloupská Šumperk
30 H20 TUR9904 Tomáš Thoř Šumperk
31 D20 TUR9952 Markéta Thořová Šumperk
32 H16 BSO 0301 Oldřich Kohoutek Šumperk
33 H18 STE0202 Šimon Lukašák Šumperk
34 H16 SJH0301 Jáchym Hojný Šumperk
35 H16 LME0400 Marek Bejvl Šumperk
36 H18 AOP0201 Jiří Kostka Šumperk
37 D20 OSN0050 Klára Nechanická Šumperk
38 H16 ZBM0407 Jakub Milán Šumperk
39 D16 ABM0362 Markéta Mulíčková Šumperk
40 H18 TBM0103 Radim Kligl Šumperk
41 H18 TBM0101 Filip Adámek Šumperk
42 H18 LPU0203 Ondřej Pipek Šumperk
43 H20 CHC9901 Tomáš Křivda Šumperk
44 H16 DOR0403 Jakub Janda Šumperk
45 H18 TUR0212 Kryštof Hájek Šumperk
46 D16 ROU0451 Ema Černá Šumperk
47 D20 TBM0058 Kateřina Grycová Šumperk
48 D16 JIL0352 Anna Karlová Šumperk
49 D16 JIL0451 Ema Gottsteinová Šumperk
50 H18 PGP0200 Petr Janas Šumperk
51 H16 RUZ0301 Kryštof Jelínek Česká Lípa
52 H16 AOP0301 Adam Valík Šumperk
53 H18 KAM0105 Jan Gajda Šumperk
54 H18 PHK0101 Ondra Metelka Šumperk
55 Trenér PHK Pavel Metelka Šumperk
56 D16 VRL0455 Kateřina Hanušová Šumperk
57 D18 SJC0151 Róza Vejražková Šumperk
58 D18 STH0251 Tereza Chrástová Šumperk
59 D18 0156 Barbora Matějková Šumperk
60 H18 TAP0100 Ondřej Měšťan Šumperk
61 H16 ZBM0409 Josef Štěrbák Šumperk
62 D18 KAM0258 Karolína Bejvlová Šumperk
63 H16 AOP0302 Vít Čech Šumperk
64 H16 ONO0403 Jiří Donda Šumperk
65 H20 KAM9900 Ota Škvor Šumperk
66 D20 LPU0057 Janča Peterová Šumperk
67 D18 VLI0252 Elin Martanová Šumperk
68 D16 VLI0555 Lea Martanová Šumperk
69 H20 LPU9902 Jonáš Fencl Šumperk
70 H18 LCE0111 Medard Feder Šumperk
71 H18 7201802 Medard Feder Šumperk
72 D18 PHK0151 Tereza Kosová Česká Lípa
73 D18 KAM 0153 Sofie Šafková Šumperk
74 H20 TBM9919 Vít Horčička Šumperk
75 H20 TUR9901 Kryštof Karatsiolis Šumperk
76 Trenér LCE0351 Dagmar Hubáčková Šumperk
77 H18 PGP0101 Tomáš Janovský Šumperk
78 Trenér PGP Tomáš Janovský Šumperk
79 H16 TBM0401 Tomáš Doušek Šumperk
80 H16 PHK0302 Jakub Chaloupský Šumperk
81 H18 STH0205 Lukáš Link Šumperk
82 H18 SJC0101 Tomáš Zalaba Šumperk
83 H18 STE0208 Matyáš Doležal Šumperk
84 Trenér LCE0254 Kateřina Nevěřilová Šumperk
85 H20 LPU0002 Martin Roudný Šumperk
86 D16 TAP0356 Barbora Smolková Šumperk
87 H18 TAP0200 Martin Melišík Šumperk
88 D16 TAP0452 Ema Bulířová Šumperk
89 D20 PGP9954 Eliška Sieglová Šumperk
90 H20 LPU0010 Ondřej Volák Šumperk
91 D20 ZBM9951 Markéta Firešová Šumperk
92 H18 LPU0222 Šimon Mareček Šumperk
93 D16 HOR0350 Vanda Vávrová Šumperk
94 D20 KAM0051 Karolína Aschermannová Šumperk
95 D18 PHK0255 Adela Vandasova Šumperk
96 H16 PGP0408 Martin Kabát Šumperk
97 H18 PGP0104 Matyáš Siegl Šumperk
98 D20 TBM0050 Kamila Špringlová Šumperk
99 H18 HOR0201 Jan Rücker Šumperk
100 D18 UOL0253 Vlaďka Raclavská Šumperk
101 H20 ZBM9901 Ondra Hlaváč Šumperk
102 D18 0155 Anna Kochová Česká Lípa
103 D18 TJN0152 Anna Mašínová Šumperk
104 H16 VPM0301 Filip Šauli Šumperk
105 D18 TJN0153 Michaela Šklíbová Šumperk
106 Trenér UOL6451 Ivana Poklopová Šumperk
107 Trenér TJN6850 Magda Rýdlová Šumperk
108 H16 TJN0401 Matěj Tkáč Šumperk
109 H16 TJN0302 Lukáš Vitebský Šumperk
110 H20 KSU9908 Ondřej Jílek Šumperk
111 H18 KAM0101 Sebastian Šafka Šumperk
112 D18 SKM0251 Michaela Dittrichová Česká Lípa
113 H18 OSN0200 Jan Nechanický Česká Lípa
114 D18 SHK0250 Petra Holečková Česká Lípa
115 D16 DKP0351 Dorotea Tichá Česká Lípa
116 D20 SHK0051 Nikola Thýnová Česká Lípa
117 Trenér CHA7750 Dominika Pachnerová Česká Lípa