# Kategorie Registračka Jméno
1 D18 TJN0152 Anna Mašínová
2 D18 CHC0152 Štěpánka Shánělová
3 D18 SJC0151 Róza Vejražková
4 D18 SJC0156 Barbora Matějková
5 H18 AOP0201 Jiří Kostka
6 H18 OSN0201 Šimon Mareček
7 D16 VPM0451 Kamila Richtrová
8 D18 TUR0252 Jana Pekařová
9 H18 LPU0105 Ondřej Paleček
10 D16 DKP0351 Dorotea Tichá
11 D18 SJH0252 Kateřina Blažková
12 D18 DKP0250 Karin Sanna
13 H18 Zbm0111 Tomáš Milán
14 H16 VPM0300 Radim Tokár
15 H18 ABM0101 Filip Adámek
16 D16 ZBM0359 Emma Bednaříková
17 H16 ONO0403 Jiří Donda
18 D16 ABM0362 Markéta Mulíčková
19 H16 DKP0308 Albert Mareš
20 D18 RIC0151 Marie Vyhnálková
21 D16 LCE0351 Dagmar Hubáčková
22 D18 LCE0252 Sára Bednaříková
23 H18 LPU0203 Ondřej Pipek
24 D18 DOR0251 Anežka Rozárie Petriláková
25 H16 DOR0409 Matouš Petrilák
26 D16 RIC0452 Barbora Kotenová
27 H18 DKP0210 Milan Malačka
28 H18 DKP0203 Antonín Švarc
29 D18 LCE0052 Tereza Ressová
30 H16 PHK0302 Jakub Chaloupský
31 D16 LPU 0360 Tereza Fejfarová
32 D16 LPU0357 Bára Pušová
33 Trenér LCE8803 Marek Cahel
34 Trenér SHK9701 Vojtěch Netuka
35 D16 PHK0550 Michaela Metelková
36 H18 PHK0101 Ondřej Metelka
37 H18 OSN0200 Jan Nechanicky
38 H16 BOR0409 Štěpán Waldhauser
39 H18 STH0205 Lukáš Link
40 Trenér DKP8109 Jarda Tomeš
41 D16 PHK0354 Anežka Zamouřilová
42 D16 RIC0550 Martina Pelantová
43 H16 vpm0301 Filip Šauli
44 D16 VLI0454 Adéla Skácelová
45 D16 TJN0451 Soňa Pesničáková
46 D18 LCE0260 Dorota Šmelíková
47 D16 PHK0451 Anna Čapková
48 D18 KAM0258 Karolína Bejvlová
49 H16 SJH0301 Jáchym Hojný
50 H16 LME0400 Marek Bejvl
51 D16 ROU0451 Ema Černá
52 D18 SRK0151 Tereza Kosová
53 D16 DKP0359 Anna Marie Smutná
54 D18 SJH0052 Eliška Hojná
55 H16 TJN0401 Matěj Tkáč
56 H18 TBM0106 Vojtěch Gryc
57 D16 KAM0551 Julie Balejová
58 D16 JIL0352 Anna Karlová
59 D16 JIL0453 Vendula Janovská
60 D16 JIL0452 Klára Adámková
61 D16 JIL0551 Šárka Matěásková
62 H16 JIL0401 Ondřej Valenta
63 H16 DKP0309 Jaroslav Sedláček
64 D18 TJN0151 Adéla Rýdlová
65 H16 TJN0302 Lukáš Vitebský
66 D16 VLI0451 Alžběta Podrábská
67 D18 TJN0259 Marie Podrábská
68 D18 TJN0251 Magdaléna Rýdlová
69 D16 JIL0451 Ema Gottsteinová
70 H18 JIL0107 Jonáš Gottstein
71 H18 JIL0201 Matouš Vlastník
72 D18 TBM0151 Lucie Korpasová
73 D16 VLI0453 Lea Andrlová
74 Trenér ZBM8989 Jindra Hlavová
75 D16 VRL0455 Kateřina Hanušová
76 Trenér KAM9554 Marie Procházková
77 H16 PGP0408 Martin Kabát
78 H16 SHK0305 David Fábera
79 D18 UOL0253 Vlaďka Raclavská
80 H18 SJC0101 Tomáš Zalaba
81 H18 LCE0111 Medard Féder
82 D16 VRL0452 Adéla Randáková
83 D16 PHK0450 Johana Chvátilová
84 D16 TJN0350 Eliška Vitebská
85 Trenér PHK6800 Pavel Metelka
86 D16 VRL0452 Adéla Randáková
87 Trenér Jan Perůtka
88 Trenér Jiří Valenta
89 D18 Daniela Botiková