# Jméno Kategorie Registračka Místo
1 Jan Polášek Trenér TZL8601 1.9. Praha
2 Marek Cahel Trenér 31.8. Trutnov
3 Michaela Metelková D14 PHK0550 31.8. Trutnov
4 Ondřej Metelka H18 PHK0101 31.8. Trutnov
5 Matyáš Stregl H16 VRL0301 31.8. Trutnov
6 Šimon Kolář H14 405 31.8. Trutnov
7 Viktor Kolář Trenér SHK7300 31.8. Trutnov
8 David Fábera H16 SHK0305 31.8. Trutnov
9 Ondra Paleček H18 LPU0105 20.10. Pardubice
10 Jindřich Beneš H14 KON0404 2.9. Olomouc
11 Petr Čech H18 SJI0001 31.8. Trutnov
12 Dorotea Tichá D16 DKP0351 1.9. Praha
13 Milan Malačka H16 DKP0210 1.9. Praha
14 Josef Štěrbák H14 ZBM0409 31.8. Trutnov
15 Karin Sanna D16 DKP0250 1.9. Praha
16 Ondra Hlaváč H20 ZBM9901 31.8. Trutnov
17 Kateřina Nevěřilová D16 LCE0254 20.10. Pardubice
18 Dagmar Hubáčková D16 LCE0351 20.10. Pardubice
19 Antonín Švarc H16 DKP0203 20.10. Pardubice
20 Jana Pekařová D16 TUR0252 1.9. Praha
21 Dominik Průša H14 VSP0406 1.9. Praha
22 Vít Štefan H16 STH0202 31.8. Trutnov
23 Jáchym Coufal H16 ZBM0200 31.8. Trutnov
24 Teresa Mrózek D16 TRI0251 20.10. Pardubice
25 Pawel Mrózek H14 TRI0401 20.10. Pardubice
26 Emma Bednaříková D16 ZBM0359 2.9. Olomouc
27 Vojtěch Marek H14 ZBM0410 31.8. Trutnov
28 Jolana Štraitová D14 VSP0456 31.8. Trutnov
29 Přemysl Novák H18 DKP0107 1.9. Praha
30 Anna Čapková D14 PHK0451 31.8. Trutnov
31 Nikola Thýnová D18 SHK0051 31.8. Trutnov
32 Martina Thýnová D16 SHK0350 31.8. Trutnov
33 Jiří Kostka H16 AOP0201 2.9. Olomouc
34 Hubert Waněk H16 LPU0309 31.8. Trutnov
35 Petra Holečková D16 SHK0250 31.8. Trutnov
36 Kateřina Koberová D16 LPU 0352 31.8. Trutnov
37 Anna Mašínová D18 TJN0152 31.8. Trutnov
38 Jan Komenda H20 ZBM9902 31.8. Trutnov
39 Sebastian Filipek H18 TRI0002 2.9. Olomouc
40 František Čtrnáct H14 PGP0401 1.9. Praha
41 Bára Pušová D16 LPU0357 20.10. Pardubice
42 Markéta Rotková D14 ZBM0455 31.8. Trutnov
43 Tomáš Milán H18 Zbm0111 31.8. Trutnov
44 Adam Urbánek H16 ZBM 0302 31.8. Trutnov
45 Michal Bolehovský H16 VSP0202 31.8. Trutnov
46 Daniel Bolehovský H14 VSP0508 31.8. Trutnov
47 Markéta Firešová D20 ZBM9951 31.8. Trutnov
48 Marek Mrskoč H16 LPU0205 20.10. Pardubice
49 Lukáš Richtr H16 VPM0204 31.8. Trutnov
50 Kamila Richtrová D14 VPM0451 31.8. Trutnov
51 Alžběta Nešporová D18 TZL0051 31.8. Trutnov
52 Klára Barnatová D16 ZBM0352 2.9. Olomouc
53 Janča Peterová D18 LPU0057 31.8. Trutnov
54 Jonáš Fencl H20 LPU9902 31.8. Trutnov
55 Lenka Poláková D18 SOP0151 2.9. Olomouc
56 Matěj HANOUSEK H14 RBK0404 20.10. Pardubice
57 Matěj Fousek H14 RBK0402 20.10. Pardubice
58 Vojtěch Fousek H14 RBK0403 20.10. Pardubice
59 Ema Marková D16 STE0252 2.9. Olomouc
60 Michal Krpata H14 LPU0403 20.10. Pardubice
61 Daniel Štichhauer H14 LPU0405 31.8. Trutnov
62 Štěpánka Shánělová D18 CHC0152 20.10. Pardubice
63 Martin Kabát H14 PGP0408 1.9. Praha
64 Barbora Smolková D16 TAP0356 20.10. Pardubice
65 Tereza Golová D18 VIC0162 31.8. Trutnov
66 Šimon Mareček H16 OSN0201 20.10. Pardubice
67 Jáchym Kučera H16 DOR0301 1.9. Praha
68 Ema Bulířová D14 TAP0452 20.10. Pardubice
69 Jan Nechanický H16 OSN0200 31.8. Trutnov
70 Martin Šimša H16 PGP0309 1.9. Praha
71 Jakub Peterka H14 LLI0404 1.9. Praha
72 Magdalena Škáchová D18 DKP0156 1.9. Praha
73 Vít Škácha H16 KAM0309 1.9. Praha
74 Tomáš Doušek H14 TBM0401 31.8. Trutnov
75 Matyáš Zakouřil H14 VSP0400 1.9. Praha
76 Václav Zakouřil Trenér VSP7401 1.9. Praha
77 Radek Peňáz H16 VRB0313 2.9. Přerov
78 Vojtěch Peňáz H16 VRB0303 2.9. Přerov
79 Ondřej Pipek H16 LPU0203 20.10. Pardubice
80 Tereza Fejfarová D16 LPU0360 20.10. Pardubice
81 Jiří Donda H14 ONO0403 31.8. Trutnov
82 Jakub MILÁN H14 TBM0411 31.8. Trutnov
83 Šimon Kolář H14 SHK0405 31.8. Trutnov
84 Viktorie Smékalová D14 UOL0450 2.9. Přerov
85 Karolína Smékalová D14 UOL0451 2.9. Přerov
86 Anežka Hlaváčová D18 TBM0199 31.8. Trutnov
87 Filip Haas H14 LPU 0401 20.10. Pardubice
88 Lukáš Link H16 STH0205 20.10. Pardubice
89 Tomáš Kovářík H16 KAM0300 1.9. Praha
90 Martin Gajda H14 KAM0405 1.9. Praha
91 Marek Štěrba H14 SKV0401 31.8. Trutnov
92 Šárka Sokolářová D20 TUR9999 20.10. Pardubice
93 Dan Pavlovec H20 BOR0001 31.8. Trutnov
94 Tomáš Thoř H20 TUR9904 20.10. Pardubice
95 Marie Šestáková D14 VLI0452 20.10. Pardubice
96 Petr Melichar H18 LLI001 20.10. Pardubice
97 Lucie Janoušková D20 BOR9954 1.9. Praha
98 Lucie Čapková D14 KAM0459 1.9. Praha
99 Jan Picek Trenér TJN9101 31.8. Trutnov
100 Eliška Vitebská D16 TJN 0350 20.10. Pardubice
101 Tomáš Dohnálek H14 SHK0403 31.8. Trutnov
102 Ondřej Lesák H16 TJN0306 31.8. Trutnov
103 Kryštof Karatsiolis H20 TUR9901 20.10. Pardubice
104 Kryštof Hájek H16 TUR0212 20.10. Pardubice
105 Jan Rucker H16 HOR0201 31.8. Trutnov
106 Lukáš Fejfar H16 LPU 20.10. Pardubice
107 Michal Švadlena H18 CHC0101 20.10. Pardubice
108 Marie Podrábská D16 TJN0259 20.10. Pardubice
109 Veronika Lubrichová D14 STE0451 20.10. Pardubice
110 Radek Svoboda H16 STE0207 31.8. Trutnov
111 Taťána Slámová D16 OSN0250 31.8. Trutnov
112 Markéta Bídová D16 UOL0352 2.9. Přerov
113 Pavlína Chaloupská Trenér PHK7051 31.8. Trutnov
114 Jakub Chaloupský H16 PHK0302 31.8. Trutnov
115 Štěpán Waldhauser H14 BOR0409 20.10. Pardubice
116 Martin Roudný H18 LPU0002 20.10. Pardubice
117 Jitka Novotná D14 SJH0454 31.8. Trutnov
118 Tereza Golová D18 VIC0162 2.9. Přerov
119 Vojta Řehoř H16 TJN0303 31.8. Trutnov
120 Michaela Černochová D16 PLU0351 2.9. Přerov
121 Vojtěch Gryc H18 TBM0106 2.9. Přerov
122 Ondřej Gryc H14 TBM0406 2.9. Přerov
123 Vlaďka Raclavská D16 UOL0252 2.9. Přerov
124 Kateřina Blažková D16 SJH0252 31.8. Trutnov
125 Ondřej Zabořil H14 JEN 0401 31.8. Trutnov
126 Šimon Lukašák H16 STE0202 31.8. Trutnov
127 Anna Kopecká D20 LPU9958 31.8. Trutnov
128 Anna Kopecká D20 LPU9958 31.8. Trutnov
129 Veronika Šklíbová D18 SRK0153 31.8. Trutnov
130 František Světnický H16 STE0204 2.9. Přerov
131 Matyáš Doležal H16 STE0208 2.9. Přerov
132 Soňa Pesničáková D14 TJN0451 20.10. Pardubice
133 Nikola Zlámalová D20 SJC9951 20.10. Pardubice
134 Kateřina Šauli D14 vpm0456 31.8. Trutnov
135 Filip Šauli H16 vpm0301 31.8. Trutnov
136 Hana Bernatíková D16 TRI0253 2.9. Přerov
137 Kristýna Jedličková D14 KAM0455 1.9. Praha
138 Jakub Jedlička H14 KAM0404 1.9. Praha
139 Radim Tokár H16 VPM 0300 31.8. Trutnov
140 Ema Černá D14 ROU0451 20.10. Pardubice
141 Petr Synek H16 DOK0200 20.10. Pardubice
142 Zuzana Stoklasová D14 OSN0454 2.9. Přerov
143 Klára Nechanická D18 OSN0050 31.8. Trutnov
144 Vojtěch Spěváček H16 VPM0205 31.8. Trutnov
145 Marek Haltof H16 TRI0200 20.10. Pardubice
146 Tomáš Kovařík H14 TRI0400 20.10. Pardubice
147 Martin Kovařík H18 TRI0101 20.10. Pardubice
148 Marek Bialožyt H16 TRI0301 20.10. Pardubice
149 Tom Křivda H20 CHC9901 2.9. Přerov
150 Adéla Vandasová D16 PHK0255 31.8. Trutnov
151 Jan Gajda H18 KAM0105 31.8. Trutnov
152 Rostislav Sliž H16 TRI0302 2.9. Přerov
153 František Dostál H16 UOL0201 2.9. Přerov
154 Adam Valík H16 AOP0301 2.9. Přerov
155 Vít Čech H16 AOP0302 2.9. Přerov
156 Alžběta Podrábská D14 VLI0451 20.10. Pardubice
157 Lea Andrlová D14 VLI0453 20.10. Pardubice
158 Marie Podrábská Trenér VLI7451 20.10. Pardubice
159 Adéla Binarová D14 UOL0452 2.9. Přerov
160 Jakub Janda H14 DOR0403 1.9. Praha
161 Vendula Růžičková D16 CHA0252 20.10. Pardubice
162 Tomáš Janovský H18 PGP0101 1.9. Praha
163 Matyáš Kolář H16 PGP0304 1.9. Praha
164 Tomáš Janovský Trenér PGP 1.9. Praha
165 Markéta Mulíčková D16 ABM0362 20.10. Pardubice
166 Kateřina Černá D16 VPM0250 31.8. Trutnov
167 Jan Michalec Trenér DCH5701 31.8. Trutnov
168 Tomáš Zalaba H18 SJC0101 20.10. Pardubice
169 Kateřina Grycová D18 TBM0058 2.9. Přerov
170 Mikuláš Jirka H18 STE0000 31.8. Trutnov
171 Šimon Mayer H16 KSH0202 31.8. Trutnov
172 Radim Kligl H18 TBM0103 20.10. Pardubice
173 Adéla Skácelová D14 VLI0454 20.10. Pardubice
174 Václav Roudný H18 LPU0001 20.10. Pardubice
175 Jiří Silnoušek Trenér STE7200 2.9. Přerov
176 Gabriela Řehakova D16 SKV0351 31.8. Trutnov
177 Vít Matuš H16 VRB0202 20.10. Pardubice
178 Tomáš Valík H18 AOP0001 2.9. Přerov
179 Zuzana Raclavská D16 UOL0251 2.9. Přerov
180 Helena Hankovcová D16 KAM0350 1.9. Praha
181 Eliška Vránová D18 UOL0151 2.9. Přerov
182 Michaela Šklíbová D18 TJN0153 1.9. Praha
183 Kateřina Hanušová D14 VRL0455 20.10. Pardubice
184 Sofie Šafková D18 KAM 0153 20.10. Pardubice
185 Lucie Linková D16 TJN0257 1.9. Praha
186 Jana Semrádová D20 CHC9951 31.8. Trutnov
187 Tomáš Landovský Trenér PGP9103 1.9. Praha
188 Vanda Vávrová D16 HOR0350 31.8. Trutnov
189 Ondřej Janda H18 DOR0100 20.10. Pardubice
190 Kamila Špringlová D18 TBM0050 20.10. Pardubice
191 Jan Rusin H18 LPU0008 20.10. Pardubice
192 Marie Novotná D16 PGP0354 1.9. Praha
193 Michaela Dittrichová D16 SKM0251 2.9. Přerov
194 Vojta Rusin H16 LPU0321 20.10. Pardubice
195 Matouš Petrilák H14 DOR0409 31.8. Trutnov
196 Vít Horčička H20 STE9919 31.8. Trutnov
197 Anežka Rozárie Petriláková D16 DOR0251 31.8. Trutnov
198 Markéta Kodejšová D14 VSP0458 1.9. Praha
199 Jakub Hřivna H16 PGP0305 1.9. Praha
200 Ondřej Macek H16 LPU0209 20.10. Pardubice
201 Lucie Semíková D16 KAM0250 1.9. Praha
202 Jana Grycová Trenér TBM 2.9. Přerov
203 Eliška Sieglová D20 PGP9954 20.10. Pardubice
204 Ondřej Volák H18 LPU0010 31.8. Trutnov
205 Matyáš Siegl H18 PGP0104 20.10. Pardubice
206 Markéta Pavlíková D18 CHA0050 20.10. Pardubice
207 Karolína Aschermannová D18 KAM0051 1.9. Praha
208 Karolína Bejvlová D16 KAM0258 20.10. Pardubice
209 Jan Porkert H18 SHK0100 31.8. Trutnov
210 Štěpánka Kroniková D18 SHK0150 31.8. Trutnov
211 Tereza Chrástová D16 STH0251 20.10. Pardubice
212 Adam Hustý H14 TZL0403 20.10. Pardubice
213 Pavel Novosad H14 TZL0404 20.10. Pardubice
214 Jaroslav Sedláček H16 DKP0309 1.9. Praha
215 Anna Kosobudová D14 VTA0551 1.9. Praha
216 Nela Pekařová D14 VTA0552 1.9. Praha
217 Josef Nagy H18 TJN0006 20.10. Pardubice
218 Ema Pračková D14 RIC0451 20.10. Pardubice
219 Martin Klein H14 LTP0404 20.10. Pardubice
220 Matěj Neumann H14 PHK0400 20.10. Pardubice
221 Marie Vyhnálková D18 RIC0151 1.9. Praha
222 Ondřej Měšťan H18 TAP0100 20.10. Pardubice
223 Erik Tuharský H18 TRI0100 20.10. Pardubice
224 Natálie Pilná D16 351 20.10. Pardubice
225 Jan Nechanický H16 OSN0200 20.10. Pardubice
226 Jiří Blaha H14 EKP0401 20.10. Pardubice
227 Michal Blaha H14 EKP0402 20.10. Pardubice
228 Pavla Blahová D18 DKP0155 20.10. Pardubice
229 Adam Janas H14 PGP0404 20.10. Pardubice
230 Petr Janas H16 PGP0200 20.10. Pardubice
231 Anna Kochová D18 153 20.10. Pardubice
232 Martin Šimša H16 PGP0309 20.10. Pardubice
233 Markéta Thořová D20 TUR9952 20.10. Pardubice
234 Dan Pavlovec H18 BOR0001 20.10. Pardubice
235 Julie Nentvichová D16 DOR0351 1.9. Praha
236 Dominika Plochová Trenér DKP8651 1.9. Praha
237 Marek Bejvl H14 LME0400 20.10. Pardubice
238 Romana Haltofová D14 TRI0451 20.10. Pardubice
239 Marek Bejvl H14 LME0400 20.10. Pardubice
240 Tereza Fejfarová D16 LPU0360 20.10. Pardubice
241 Tomáš Janovský H18 PGP0101 20.10. Pardubice
242 Karolína Bejvlová D16 KAM0258 20.10. Pardubice
243 Premek Janda H18 TZL0103 20.10. Pardubice
244 Petra Bruková D14 TRI0450 20.10. Pardubice
245 Alžběta Nešporová D18 TZL0051 20.10. Pardubice
246 Jáchym Hojný H16 SJH0301 20.10. Pardubice
247 Jakub Krupa H14 TRI0404 20.10. Pardubice
248 Jan Gajda H18 KAM0105 20.10. Pardubice
249 Filip Šauli H16 VPM0301 20.10. Pardubice
250 Adéla Rýdlová D18 TJN0151 20.10. Pardubice
251 Matěj Tkáč H14 TJN0401 20.10. Pardubice
252 Jakub Hřivna H16 PGP0305 20.10. Pardubice
253 Přemysl Novák H18 DKP0107 20.10. Pardubice
254 Jáchym Kavalir H20 PHK9901 20.10. Pardubice
255 Radomír Mielec H16 AOV0301 20.10. Pardubice
256 Vendula Rybková D14 TRI0453 20.10. Pardubice
257 Zdena Hanušová Trenér 7253 20.10. Pardubice
258 Antonín Černý H14 TAP0402 20.10. Pardubice
259 Šimon Tůma H14 TAP0400 20.10. Pardubice
260 Lukáš Vitebský H16 TJN0302 20.10. Pardubice
261 Štěpán Kožina H16 PGP0300 20.10. Pardubice
262 Adéla Randáková D14 VRL0452 20.10. Pardubice
263 Mikuláš Jirka H18 STE0000 20.10. Pardubice
264 Lucie Korpasová D18 TBM0151 20.10. Pardubice
265 Agáta Knobová D14 VRL0453 20.10. Pardubice
266 Filip Bartík H16 TZL0202 20.10. Pardubice
267 Tomáš Rak H14 SHK0400 20.10. Pardubice
268 Petra Raková D16 SHK0251 20.10. Pardubice
269 Sebastian Šafka H18 KAM0101 20.10. Pardubice
270 Rozárka Vejražková D18 SJC0151 20.10. Pardubice
271 Barbora Matějková D18 156 20.10. Pardubice
272 Anna Podhorná D14 VLI0455 20.10. Pardubice