# Kategorie Registračka Jméno
1 Trenér TZL8601 Jan Polášek
2 D16 SKM0251 Michaela Dittrichová
3 D18 TBM0058 Kateřina Grycová
4 D16 LCE0351 Dagmar Hubáčková
5 H18 TBM0106 Vojta Gryc
6 D16 LCE0254 Kateřina Nevěřilová
7 D18 TBM0151 Lucie Korpasová
8 D20 TBM9898 Tereza Korpasová
9 D18 TBM 0050 Kamila Špringlová
10 H18 TBM0103 Radim Kligl
11 D18 TZL0051 Alzbeta Nesporova
12 H18 TBM0010 Jan Sedlář
13 H20 DOK9800 Vít Koštejn
14 D16 STH Tereza Chrástová
15 Trenér LCE8803 Marek Cahel
16 D18 VIC0162 Tereza Golová
17 D18 TBM0059 Klára Štefková
18 D18 BBM0050 Martina Opálková
19 D20 PHK9951 Bára Chaloupská
20 D18 DKP0156 Magdalena Škáchová
21 H16 KAM0309 Vít Škácha
22 H20 LCE9801 Vojtěch Sýkora
23 H16 LPU0203 Ondřej Pipek
24 D20 RIC9850 Barbora Vyhnálková
25 D20 ZBM9951 Markéta Firešová
26 D16 SJH0252 Kateřina Blažková
27 H20 PHK9813 Ondra Starý
28 H18 KAM0105 Jan Gajda
29 H20 PHK9800 Jan Bendák
30 H20 STE9919 Vít Horčička
31 D18 SJI0051 Eva Foltýnová
32 D18 OSN0050 Klára Nechanická
33 H20 ZBM9901 Ondra Hlaváč
34 H18 ABM0101 Filip Adámek
35 H16 LPU0309 Hubert Waněk
36 H18 SJI0001 Petr Čech
37 H16 OSN0201 Šimon Mareček
38 D16 PHK 0255 Adéla Vandasová
39 H18 TKE0101 Michal Kurák
40 D16 KAM0258 Karolína Bejvlová
41 H20 PHK9805 Daniel Vandas
42 H16 OSN0200 Jan Nechanický
43 H20 ZBM9801 Otakar Hirš
44 D20 CHC9951 Jana Semrádová
45 D16 VLI0252 Elin Martanová
46 H16 vmp0301 Filip Šauli
47 H16 PHK0302 Jakub Chaloupský
48 D16 SHK0250 Petra Holečková
49 D20 KAM9852 Tereza Čechová
50 H18 Zbm0111 Tomáš Milán
51 D16 LCE0252 Sára Bednaříková
52 D18 LCE0052 Tereza Ressová
53 D18 LCE0051 Kamila Špendlíková
54 D16 JIL0352 Anna Karlová
55 D18 LPU0057 Jana Peterová
56 D20 SSU9953 Tereza Janošíková
57 H18 LCE0111 Medard Féder
58 H18 LPU0008 Jan Rusin
59 Trenér LCE6207 Libor Slezák
60 D20 CHC9951 Jana Semrádová
61 D20 CHC9951 Jana Semrádová
62 H20 TBM9919 Vít Horčička
63 H20 TBM9919 Vít Horčička
64 Trenér LCE8803 Marek Cahel
65 H18 DKP0210 Milan Malačka
66 H18 VPM0204 Lukáš Richtr
67 H18 VPM0204 Lukáš Richtr
68 H18 VPM0204 Lukáš Richtr
69 D18 TUR0252 Jana Pekařová
70 H16 DKP0310 Vít Škácha
71 D18 DKP0156 Magdalena Škáchová
72 H16 VRL0301 Matyáš Štregl
73 D20 KAM0051 Karolína Aschermannová
74 Trenér LCE8803 Marek Cahel
75 D20 TZL0051 Alzbeta Nesporova
76 H18 HOR0201 Jan Rücker
77 D18 SHK0250 Petra Holečková
78 D18 STH0251 Tereza Chrástová
79 H18 STH0205 Lukáš Link
80 H16 PHK0302 Jakub Chaloupský
81 D18 SJC0156 Barbora Matějková
82 H18 JIL0107 Jonáš Gottstein
83 D18 SJC0151 Róza Vejražková
84 H18 VPM0204 Lukáš Richtr
85 H18 TBM0106 Vojtěch Gryc
86 D20 TBM0058 Kateřina Grycová
87 D18 TBM0151 Lucie Korpasová
88 D20 TBM0050 Kamila Špringlová
89 H18 TBM0101 Filip Adámek
90 H18 TBM0103 Radim Kligl
91 H16 TBM0326 Adam Lička
92 H18 STE0202 Šimon Lukašák
93 H18 Zbm0111 Tomas Milan
94 H18 Zbm0111 Tomáš Milán
95 D16 fgdgfd gfdsgsfdg fdgsdfg
96 Trenér LCE8803 Marek Cahel
97 H16 zbm0407 Jakub Milán