# Kategorie Registračka Jméno
1 Trenér TZL8601 Jan Polášek
2 Trenér LCE8803 Marek Cahel
3 D20 BOR9954 Lucie Janoušková
4 D16 TUR0252 Jana Pekařová
5 H18 AOP0001 Tomáš Valík
6 D20 RIC9850 Barbora Vyhnálková
7 H16 DKP0210 Milan Malačka
8 H16 STE0204 František Světnický
9 D20 SJC 9951 Nikola Zlámalová
10 H16 STE0202 Šimon Lukašák
11 D20 ZBM9951 Markéta Firešová
12 H16 STE0208 Matyáš Doležal
13 H20 ZBM9901 Ondra Hlaváč
14 D18 OSN0050 Klára Nechanická
15 H16 PGP0309 Martin Šimša
16 H20 CHC9901 Tom Křivda
17 H16 VPM0204 Lukáš Richtr
18 H18 STE0000 Mikuláš Jirka
19 D18 LPU0057 Janča Peterová
20 H16 AOP0201 Jiří Kostka
21 H18 SJI0001 Petr Čech
22 D20 KAM9852 Tereza Čechová
23 D20 TBM9898 Tereza Korpasová
24 H20 TUR9904 Tomáš Thoř
25 D20 TUR9952 Markéta Thořová
26 H16 TJN0302 Lukáš Vitebský
27 H16 DOK 0200 Petr Synek
28 H16 VRL0301 Matyáš Štregl
29 H18 DOR0100 Ondřej Janda
30 H16 LPU0203 Ondřej Pipek
31 H16 LPU0309 Hubert Waněk
32 H16 OSN0200 Jan Nechanický
33 D16 JIL 0352 Anna Karlová
34 D16 DKP 0351 Dorotea Tichá
35 D18 SJC0153 Anna Kochová
36 D16 STH0251 Tereza Chrástová
37 H20 LCE9803 Libor Černocký
38 D20 LPU9958 Anna Kopecká
39 H18 LPU0008 Jan Rusin
40 H16 STH0205 Lukáš Link
41 H18 LPU0002 Martin Roudný
42 H16 VPM0205 Vojtěch Spěváček
43 D16 LPU0360 Tereza Fejfarová
44 H16 TUR0212 Kryštof Hájek
45 D16 VPM0250 Kateřina Černá
46 Trenér DCH5701 Jan Michalec
47 D16 SJH0252 Kateřina Blažková
48 H18 LLI0001 Petr Melichar
49 H16 HOR0201 Jan Rücker
50 H20 KAM9900 Ota Škvor
51 H20 phk9805 Daniel Vandas
52 H20 ZBM9801 Otakar Hirš
53 H16 PHK0302 Jakub Chaloupský
54 H18 BOR0001 Dan Pavlovec
55 H16 STH0202 Vít Štefan
56 D16 SKM0251 Michaela Dittrichová
57 D16 VRL0351 Natálie Pilná
58 H20 JPV9807 Ondřej Vystavěl
59 H16 KSH0202 Šimon Mayer
60 H18 CHC0101 Michal Švadlena
61 H18 KAM0105 Jan Gajda
62 D18 TBM0151 Lucie Korpasová
63 D18 SHK0051 Nikola Thýnová
64 D16 LPU 0352 Kateřina Koberová
65 D16 VLI0252 Elin Martanová
66 Trenér TJN 7000 Jiří Rýdl
67 D18 TJN0151 Adéla Rýdlová
68 D16 TJN0251 Magdaléna Rýdlová
69 H18 JIL0107 Jonáš Gottstein
70 Trenér TJN6850 Magda Rýdlová
71 H20 DOK9800 Vít Koštejn
72 H16 OSN0201 Šimon Mareček
73 D16 KAM0258 Karolína Bejvlová
74 D16 PHK 0255 Adéla Vandasová
75 H20 PHK9908 Šimon Chvatil
76 H16 vpm0301 Filip Šauli
77 H18 TRI0002 Sebastian Filipek
78 Trenér PHK Pavel Metelka
79 H18 PHK0101 Ondřej Metelka
80 Trenér PHK7051 Pavlína Chaloupská
81 H16 TJN0300 Vojtěch Dejnožka
82 D16 SHK0250 Petra Holečková
83 D16 TJN0350 Eliška Vitebská
84 H20 PHK9800 Jan Bendák
85 H18 TJN0105 Ondrej Budský
86 H16 AOP0302 Vít Čech
87 H16 DKP0203 Antonín Švarc
88 H18 TJN0105 Ondřej Budský
89 D18 SOP0151 Lenka Poláková
90 D18 TBM0050 Kamila Špringlová
91 D16 TAP0356 Barbora Smolková
92 H16 TJN0401 Matěj Tkáč
93 H18 ABM0101 Filip Adámek
94 Trenér BZR6951 Zuzana Čechová
95 H16 AOP0301 Adam Valík
96 H18 DOK0001 Antonín Synek
97 H16 LPU0321 Vojta Rusin
98 H16 PGP0300 Štěpán Kožina
99 H18 TAP0100 Ondřej Měšťan
100 H20 SHK9801 Jan Gebrt
101 D18 KAM0153 Sofie Šafková
102 D20 PGP9954 Eliška Sieglová
103 H18 PGP0101 Tomáš Janovský
104 Trenér PGP6401 Tomáš Janovský
105 H16 PGP0305 Jakub Hřivna
106 D18 SRK0153 Veronika Šklíbová
107 H16 STE0207 Radek Svoboda
108 D18 TBM0058 Kateřina Grycová
109 H18 TBM0103 Radim Kligl
110 D18 VIC0162 Tereza Golová
111 Trenér TBM6969 Jana Grycová
112 D16 STE0252 Ema Marková
113 H18 TJN0006 Josef Nagy
114 H20 SOP9904 Marek Gilík
115 H18 KAM0101 Sebastian Šafka