# Kategorie Registračka Jméno
1 Trenér TZL8601 Jan Polášek
2 Trenér LCE8803 Marek Cahel
3 D18 CHC0152 Štěpánka Shánělová
4 H16 VPM0205 Vojtěch Spěváček
5 D18 TZL0051 Alžběta Nešporová
6 H18 KAM0102 Martin Víšek
7 D16 LCE0351 Dagmar Hubáčková
8 D16 LCE0352 Eliška Mudráková
9 H16 LPU0209 Ondřej Macek
10 H16 OSN0200 Jan Nechanický
11 D16 LCE0254 Kateřina Nevěřilová
12 D18 LCE0052 Tereza Ressová
13 D16 DKP0250 Karin Sanna
14 D16 TUR0252 Jana Pekařová
15 H18 SJI0001 Petr Čech
16 H18 AOP0001 Tomáš Valík
17 D16 DKP0251 Lucie Řadová
18 D18 DKP0151 Marie Kalousková
19 H16 STH0205 Lukáš Link
20 D16 SHK0250 Petra Holečková
21 H16 HOR0201 Jan Rücker
22 D16 SJH0252 Kateřina Blažková
23 D16 DKP0251 Lucie Řadová
24 D16 LCE0260 Dorota Šmelíková
25 H18 TKE0101 Michal Kurák
26 H16 VPM0204 Lukáš Richtr
27 H16 PHK0302 Jakub Chaloupsky
28 H16 KSH0202 Šimon Mayer
29 H18 TBM0111 Tomáš Milán
30 H16 309 Hubert Waněk
31 H16 LPU0321 Vojta Rusin
32 H18 TBM0106 Vojtěch Gryc
33 D16 DOR0251 Anežka Rozárie Petriláková
34 Trenér SHK9701 Vojtěch Netuka
35 D18 TJN0151 Adéla Rýdlová
36 H16 VPM0301 Filip Šauli
37 D18 SJC0151 Róza Vejražková
38 D18 SJC 0156 Barbora Matějková
39 H18 LPU0010 Ondřej Volák
40 D16 UOL0253 Vlaďka Raclavská
41 H16 LPU0203 Ondřej Pipek
42 D18 BBM0050 Martina Opálková
43 D16 JIL0352 Anna Karlová
44 D16 JIL0251 Antonie Pitrmucová
45 D16 VPM0250 Kateřina Cerna
46 D16 VLI0359 Emma Bednaříková
47 H18 CHC0101 Michal Švadlena
48 D18 VPM0153 Markéta Staňková
49 H16 AOP0301 Adam Valík
50 H18 TJN0006 Josef Nagy
51 H16 JIL 0201 Matouš Vlastník
52 H18 JIL 0107 Jonáš Gottstein
53 H18 JIL 0104 Jakub Ježek
54 D16 351 Natálie Pilná
55 D16 PHK 0255 Adéla Vandasová
56 H16 302 Lukáš Vitebský
57 H18 ABM0101 Filip Adámek
58 H18 BOR0001 Dan Pavlovec
59 H18 LLI0001 Petr Melichar
60 D18 CHA0050 Markéta Pavlíková
61 D18 STB0199 Kateřina Dolejší
62 D16 x Karolína Bejvlová
63 H18 DOR0100 Ondřej Janda
64 D18 TBM0500 Kamila Špringlová
65 D18 TBM0151 Lucie Korpasová
66 H18 KAM0100 Václav Valášek
67 Trenér Marie Procházková