# Kategorie Registračka Jméno
1 H14 KSU0306 Štěpán Stryk
2 Trenér LCE8803 Marek Cahel
3 H14 LPU0309 Hubert Waněk
4 D18 LPU0057 Janča Peterová
5 H18 LPU9902 Jonáš Fencl
6 D18 SHK9951 Andrea Větříčková
7 H20 PHK9813 Ondra Starý
8 H18 PHK9901 Jáchym Kavalír
9 D16 TJN0251 Magdaléna Rýdlová
10 D16 TJN0151 Adéla Rýdlová
11 H18 LCE0011 Kryštof Panovec
12 D18 TUR9999 Šárka Sokolářová
13 H16 SJC0101 Tomáš Zalaba
14 D16 SJC0151 Róza Vejražková
15 H16 LPU0209 Ondřej Macek
16 H16 LPU0203 Ondřej Pipek
17 Trenér TJN7000 Jiří Rýdl
18 H14 AOP0301 Adam Valík
19 D16 SJC0156 Barbora Matějková
20 H16 TBM0103 Radim Kligl
21 D14 LPU0357 Bára Pušová
22 H20 PHK9805 Daniel Vandas
23 H20 PHK9800 Jan Bendák
24 H20 LPU0010 Ondřej Volák
25 H18 LPU0002 Martin Roudný
26 H18 LPU0008 Jan Rusin
27 H14 BRU0301 Vojta Rusin
28 D16 SKM0251 Michaela Dittrichová
29 H16 SRK0103 Ondra Paleček
30 H18 TJN0006 Josef Nagy
31 D14 LPU 0352 Kateřina Koberová
32 H16 LPU0205 Marek Mrskoc
33 D14 AOP0351 Bára Pachmannová
34 D18 PHK9951 Barbora Chaloupská
35 H14 PHK0302 Jakub Chaloupský
36 H16 TAP0200 Martin Melišík
37 H16 TAP0100 Ondřej Měšťan
38 D14 TAP0356 Barbora Smolková
39 H16 TJN0105 Ondra Budský
40 D16 TAP0153 Lenka Rosendorfová
41 D14 LPU 0360 Tereza Fejfarová
42 H14 SJH0301 Jáchym Hojný
43 D18 SJH0052 Eliška Hojná
44 Trenér PHK7051 Pavlína Chaloupská
45 H18 LLI0001 Petr Melichar
46 D16 TJN0152 Anna Mašínová
47 D14 VRL0351 Natálie Pilná
48 H18 STE0000 Mikuláš Jirka
49 D18 TUR9952 Marketa Thorova
50 H18 KSU9906 Jonáš Müller
51 H14 PGP0305 Jakub Hřivna
52 H20 DKP9801 Antonín Semerád
53 H20 JPV9807 Ondra Vystavěl
54 H18 LPU0001 Václav Roudný
55 H18 TRI0002 Sebastian Filipek
56 D16 TJN0153 Michaela Šklíbová
57 D14 LPU0380 Hana Petrásová
58 H14 PGP0300 Štěpán Kožina
59 D16 TBM0199 Anežka Hlaváčová
60 H14 SHK0305 David Fábera
61 H18 9909KSU Ondřej Šrámek
62 H14 ONO0301 Jan Oncirk
63 H18 TBM0010 Jan Sedlář
64 H18 KAM9900 Ota Škvor
65 D18 BBM0050 Martina Opálková
66 H18 1 Tomáš Samek
67 D16 KRL0152 Tereza Šlechtová
68 H18 TJN9901 Marek Novotný
69 H16 TRI0101 Martin Kovařík
70 D14 352 Anna Karlová
71 H16 107 Jonáš Gottstein
72 H16 104 Jakub Ježek
73 H16 201 Matouš Vlastník
74 H16 KSU0201 František Hecl
75 H18 SHK0000 Radomír Tichý
76 H14 KSU0306 Štěpán Stryk
77 H16 TBM0106 Vojtěch Gryc
78 D18 CHA0050 Markéta Pavlíková
79 Trenér PHK7456 Renáta Samková
80 H20 LCE9801 Vojtěch Sýkora
81 D14 SOP0350 Lucie Hájková
82 D16 TBM0151 Lucie Korpasová
83 D20 TBM9898 Tereza Korpasová
84 D18 SOP9951 Tereza Poláková
85 H16 KAM0105 Jan Gajda
86 H16 SHK0100 Jan Porkert
87 D14 KRL0351 Eliška Fišarová
88 Trenér TRI7700 Martin Kovařík
89 Trenér TJN9101 Jan Picek
90 H20 TJN9804 Miroslav Janeček
91 D16 SOP0151 Lenka Poláková
92 H16 VRL 0104 Jakub Dostál
93 D16 153 Anna Kochová
94 H18 UOL9901 Dominik Vostál
95 D20 PGP9850 Kateřina Janovská
96 D18 PGP9955 Kateřina Škarková