# Místo Kategorie Registračka Jméno
1 1.9. Svitavy Trenér LCE8803 Marek Cahel
2 2.9. Olomouc Trenér LCE8803 Marek Cahel
3 3.9. Praha Trenér Marek Cahel
4 1.9. Svitavy D18 TZL0051 Alžběta Nešporová
5 1.9. Svitavy H14 VRL0301 Matyáš Štregl
6 2.9. Olomouc H20 LCE9803 Libor Černocký
7 1.9. Svitavy D16 VPM0250 Kateřina Černá
8 3.9. Praha H16 DOK0200 Petr Synek
9 3.9. Praha H18 TUR9904 Tomáš Thoř
10 1.9. Svitavy D14 VLI0359 Emma Bednaříková
11 2.9. Olomouc D16 STE0252 Ema Marková
12 1.9. Svitavy H16 TBM0111 Tomáš Milán
13 3.9. Praha D18 BOR9959 Kateřina Kubecová
14 1.9. Svitavy H18 ZBM9901 Ondra Hlaváč
15 3.9. Praha D16 KAM0151 Majda Škáchová
16 3.9. Praha H14 KAM0309 Vít Škácha
17 3.9. Praha H18 BOR0001 Dan Pavlovec
18 3.9. Praha D20 RIC9850 Barbora Vyhnálková
19 1.9. Svitavy H16 KSH0202 Šimon Mayer
20 1.9. Svitavy H16 VPM0205 Vojtěch Spěváček
21 1.9. Svitavy H16 VPM0204 Lukáš Richtr
22 1.9. Svitavy H14 ONO0301 Jan Oncirk
23 2.9. Olomouc H16 STE0202 Šimon Lukašák
24 2.9. Olomouc H16 STE0207 Radek Svoboda
25 3.9. Praha H16 TUR0212 Kryštof Hájek
26 1.9. Svitavy D18 SJI0051 Eva Foltýnová
27 1.9. Svitavy H18 SJI0001 Petr Čech
28 1.9. Svitavy H16 CHC0101 Michal Švadlena
29 1.9. Svitavy D18 LPU 9958 Anna Kopecká
30 3.9. Praha H14 KAM0300 Tomáš Kovářík
31 1.9. Svitavy D16 VPM0151 Regina Tokárová
32 1.9. Svitavy H14 VPM0300 Radim Tokár
33 3.9. Praha D16 TUR0252 Jana Pekařová
34 3.9. Praha H18 TUR9901 Krystof Karatsiolis
35 3.9. Praha D18 BOR9954 Lucie Janoušková
36 3.9. Praha H16 TJN0106 Martin Adamec
37 3.9. Praha H14 TUR0308 Jonáš Mellan
38 1.9. Svitavy H14 VPM0301 Filip Šauli
39 1.9. Svitavy D16 KUO0151 Lucie Brožková
40 1.9. Svitavy D14 Nek0350 Iva Nádeníčková
41 1.9. Svitavy D16 NEK0150 Pavla Nádeníčková
42 1.9. Svitavy H16 OSN0201 Šimon Mareček
43 1.9. Svitavy H16 STH0202 Vít Štefan
44 3.9. Praha H16 DOR0102 Jan Tachezy
45 3.9. Praha D14 KAM0350 Helena Hankovcová
46 3.9. Praha H16 KAM0201 Hugo Hankovec
47 1.9. Svitavy H16 OSN0200 Jan Nechanický
48 2.9. Olomouc H16 AOP0201 Jiří Kostka
49 2.9. Olomouc H14 LPU 0309 Hubert Waněk
50 1.9. Svitavy D18 OSN0050 Klára Nechanická
51 1.9. Svitavy H16 DKP0210 Milan Malačka
52 3.9. Praha D16 EKP0153 Pavla Blahová
53 3.9. Praha H14 PGP0309 Martin Šimša
54 1.9. Svitavy D16 CHC0152 Štěpánka Shánělová
55 1.9. Svitavy H18 STE9919 Vít Horčička
56 3.9. Praha H14 TJN0306 Ondřej Lesák
57 1.9. Svitavy D18 SJC9951 Nikola Zlámalová
58 3.9. Praha D16 KAM0250 Lucie Semíková
59 3.9. Praha H18 BOR0000 Vít Mareš
60 3.9. Praha H16 DOR0100 Ondřej Janda
61 1.9. Svitavy H16 ABM0101 Filip Adámek
62 2.9. Olomouc H16 UOL0201 František Dostál
63 1.9. Svitavy H18 CHC9901 Tom Křivda
64 3.9. Praha D16 BOR 0151 Nina Jeřábková
65 3.9. Praha H16 KAMO1O5 Jan Gajda
66 3.9. Praha H14 DOR0301 Jáchym Kučera
67 3.9. Praha D16 253 Anna Tymešová
68 1.9. Svitavy D18 SHK0051 Nikola Thýnová
69 3.9. Praha H18 DOK0001 Antonín Synek
70 3.9. Praha D16 LCE0254 Kateřina Nevěřilová
71 1.9. Svitavy D16 SJH0252 Kateřina Blažková
72 1.9. Svitavy D16 SHK0250 Petra Holečková
73 2.9. Olomouc H18 STE0000 Mikuláš Jirka
74 1.9. Svitavy H20 ZBM9801 Otakar Hirš
75 3.9. Praha D20 TJN9852 Šárka Knížková
76 2.9. Olomouc H16 JPV0202 David Štorek
77 3.9. Praha D18 PGP9954 Eliška Sieglová
78 3.9. Praha D18 KAM9950 Iveta Albrechtová
79 1.9. Svitavy D16 PHK0255 Adéla Vandasová
80 2.9. Olomouc H18 AOP0001 Tomáš Valíl
81 1.9. Svitavy D20 LPM9850 Tereza Kinkorová
82 3.9. Praha D16 PGP0256 Karolína Bejvlová
83 3.9. Praha H16 PGP0200 Petr Janas
84 1.9. Svitavy H16 NEK0101 Nick Newiak
85 1.9. Svitavy H20 SHK9803 Daniel Pek
86 2.9. Olomouc D16 TRI0251 Teresa Mrózek
87 3.9. Praha H16 KAM0100 Václav Valášek
88 1.9. Svitavy H16 STH0205 Lukáš Link
89 1.9. Svitavy H16 HOR0201 Jan Rücker
90 2.9. Olomouc D16 UOL0253 Vlaďka Raclavská
91 3.9. Praha Trenér TJN9101 Jan Picek
92 2.9. Olomouc H16 STE0208 Matyáš Doležal
93 2.9. Olomouc D14 ABM0362 Markéta Mulíčková
94 1.9. Svitavy H20 SHK9801 Jan Gebrt
95 3.9. Praha H16 KAM0202 Adam Škvor
96 3.9. Praha H18 KAM9900 Ota Škvor
97 2.9. Olomouc H16 TRI0200 Marek Haltof
98 3.9. Praha H18 PGP9904 Karel Vitek
99 3.9. Praha D16 CHA0252 Vendula Růžičková
100 2.9. Olomouc H16 SKM0201 Noah Adam Blank
101 3.9. Praha H14 TJN0300 Vojtěch Dejnožka
102 2.9. Olomouc H18 ksu0005 Matěj Matoušek
103 1.9. Svitavy D16 STH0251 Tereza Chrástová
104 1.9. Svitavy D16 TUR0250 Lenka Šritrová
105 3.9. Praha D16 VLI0251 Marie Podrábská
106 1.9. Svitavy D16 SJC0156 Barbora Matějková
107 3.9. Praha H16 PGP0101 Tomáš Janovský
108 3.9. Praha Trenér PGP6401 Tomáš Janovský
109 3.9. Praha H14 TJN0303 Vojta Řehoř
110 2.9. Olomouc H16 TRI0100 Erik Tuharský
111 2.9. Olomouc H16 VRB0202 Vít Matuš
112 3.9. Praha H20 PGP9808 Aleš Novák
113 2.9. Olomouc H14 VRB0303 Vojtěch Peňáz
114 2.9. Olomouc H14 VRB0313 Radek Peňáz
115 3.9. Praha D16 SJH0251 Tereza Kinštová
116 3.9. Praha Trenér CHA7750 Dominika Pachnerová
117 3.9. Praha Trenér CHA7501 Pavel Pachner
118 1.9. Svitavy Trenér SJC7253 Zdena Hanušová
119 2.9. Olomouc H16 201 Matyáš Jirka
120 1.9. Svitavy H16 PHK0101 Ondřej Metelka
121 1.9. Svitavy Trenér SHK9701 Vojtěch Netuka
122 2.9. Olomouc H14 BFM0305 Michal Bjolek
123 3.9. Praha Trenér CHA7850 Kateřina Kašková
124 2.9. Olomouc H14 UOL0301 Filip Rajman
125 2.9. Olomouc Trenér STE7054 Kristýna Skyvová
126 2.9. Olomouc Trenér STE6501 Petr Skyva
127 2.9. Olomouc D14 PLU0351 Michaela Černochová
128 2.9. Olomouc Trenér PLU7852 Johana Otrubová
129 1.9. Svitavy H18 PHK9908 Šimon Chvátil
130 3.9. Praha D14 DOR0351 Julie Nentvichova
131 1.9. Svitavy Trenér BZR6951 Zuzana Čechová
132 3.9. Praha H18 TJN0006 Josef Nagy
133 2.9. Olomouc H14 AOP0301 Adam Valík
134 1.9. Svitavy D16 SRK0153 Veronika Šklíbová
135 1.9. Svitavy D18 ZBM9951 Markéta Firešová
136 2.9. Olomouc D14 PLU0350 Kateřina Němečková
137 1.9. Svitavy D14 SHK0350 Martina Thýnová
138 3.9. Praha D14 LCE0351 Dagmar Hubáčková
139 3.9. Praha D16 TJN0257 Lucie Linková
140 3.9. Praha H14 TJN 0302 Lukáš Vitebský
141 3.9. Praha D16 STB0199 Kateřina Dolejší
142 1.9. Svitavy D18 CHC9951 Jana Semrádová
143 3.9. Praha D16 VTA0253 Kateřina Kosobudová
144 1.9. Svitavy H18 KSU9908 Ondřej Jílek
145 1.9. Svitavy D20 KAM9852 Tereza Čechová
146 3.9. Praha H16 DKP0100 Martin Klaška
147 3.9. Praha H16 DKP0203 Antonín Švarc
148 3.9. Praha H20 DOK9800 Vít Koštejn
149 2.9. Olomouc H18 UOL 9901 Dominik Vostál
150 2.9. Olomouc Trenér UOL6451 Ivana Poklopová
151 1.9. Svitavy H14 AOP0302 Vít Čech
152 1.9. Svitavy D18 AOP9951 Klára Čechová
153 1.9. Svitavy D16 DOR0251 Anežka Rozárie Petriláková
154 3.9. Praha D16 252 Hana Chaloupková
155 3.9. Praha H14 301 Viktor Chaloupka
156 1.9. Svitavy H16 ZBM0200 Jáchym Coufal
157 1.9. Svitavy H14 ZBM0302 Adam Urbánek
158 1.9. Svitavy D14 DKP0351 Dorotea Tichá
159 3.9. Praha Trenér TJN7000 Jiří Rýdl
160 3.9. Praha Trenér TJN6850 Magda Rýdlová
161 3.9. Praha Trenér PGP9103 Tomáš Landovský